SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

OP mladší žáci 2020/21

OPMŽ

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2020-09-05 10:00:365.9.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — Sokol Pačejov 10:00:3610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-05 10:00:565.9.2020 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) — SK Bolešiny(MŽ) 10:00:5610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-06 10:00:066.9.2020 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) — S.Plánice 10:00:0610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-06 14:00:276.9.2020 Start Luby B(MŽ) — Strážov 14:00:2714:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-12 10:00:0212.9.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — Start Luby B(MŽ) 10:00:0210:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-12 14:00:1212.9.2020 Sokol Pačejov — SK Bolešiny(MŽ) 14:00:1214:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-13 10:00:1913.9.2020 Strážov — S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) 10:00:1910:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-13 12:30:5313.9.2020 S.Plánice — Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek 12:30:5312:30OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-16 17:00:0116.9.2020 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) — Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek 17:00:0117:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-16 17:00:1316.9.2020 Sokol Pačejov — SK Klatovy B(MŽ) 17:00:1317:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-16 17:00:1716.9.2020 Strážov — S.Kolinec(MŽ) 17:00:1717:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-16 17:00:5116.9.2020 S.Plánice — Start Luby B(MŽ) 17:00:5117:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-19 10:00:1619.9.2020 Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek — Strážov 10:00:1610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-19 10:00:4419.9.2020 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) — S.Plánice 10:00:4410:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-20 10:00:3320.9.2020 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) — S.Kolinec(MŽ) 10:00:3310:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-20 14:00:5220.9.2020 Start Luby B(MŽ) — Sokol Pačejov 14:00:5214:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-26 10:00:1526.9.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek 10:00:1510:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-27 10:00:2527.9.2020 Strážov — SK Klatovy B(MŽ) 10:00:2510:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-27 12:30:2927.9.2020 S.Plánice — SK Bolešiny(MŽ) 12:30:2912:30OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-09-27 14:00:4927.9.2020 Start Luby B(MŽ) — S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) 14:00:4914:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-03 10:00:213.10.2020 Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek — Start Luby B(MŽ) 10:00:2110:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-03 10:00:443.10.2020 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) — Strážov 10:00:4410:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-03 10:00:523.10.2020 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) — Sokol Kolinec 10:00:5210:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-04 10:00:264.10.2020 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) — Sokol Pačejov 10:00:2610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-10 14:00:4910.10.2020 Sokol Pačejov — S.Plánice 14:00:4914:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-11 10:00:0111.10.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — SK Bolešiny(MŽ) 10:00:0110:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-11 10:00:3611.10.2020 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) — Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek 10:00:3610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-11 14:00:5111.10.2020 Start Luby B(MŽ) — SK Klatovy B(MŽ) 14:00:5114:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-17 10:00:1417.10.2020 Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek — Sokol Pačejov 10:00:1410:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-17 10:00:3417.10.2020 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) — Start Luby B(MŽ) 10:00:3410:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-17 10:00:4117.10.2020 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) — S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) 10:00:4110:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-18 12:30:1318.10.2020 S.Plánice — Strážov 12:30:1312:30OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-24 10:00:1124.10.2020 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) — Sokol Pačejov 10:00:1110:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-24 10:00:3224.10.2020 Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek — SK Bolešiny(MŽ) 10:00:3210:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-24 10:00:4524.10.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — Strážov 10:00:4510:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-25 14:00:2925.10.2020 Start Luby B(MŽ) — S.Plánice 14:00:2914:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-31 10:00:2931.10.2020 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) — Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek 10:00:2910:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-31 10:00:5631.10.2020 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) — S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) 10:00:5610:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-31 14:00:3531.10.2020 Sokol Pačejov — Strážov 14:00:3514:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-01 12:30:071.11.2020 S.Plánice — S.Kolinec(MŽ) 12:30:0712:30OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-07 10:00:447.11.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — S.Plánice 10:00:4410:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-07 10:00:507.11.2020 Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek — SK Klatovy B(MŽ) 10:00:5010:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-08 10:00:218.11.2020 Strážov — Sokol Pačejov 10:00:2110:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-08 10:00:278.11.2020 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) — SK Bolešiny(MŽ) 10:00:2710:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled