Program utkání SK Strážov – JARO 2019

Los SK Strážov - Jaro 2019

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžMísto zápasu
2019-03-24 15:00:0424.3.2019 Strážov — TJ Nezamyslice 15:00:0415:00Okresní přebor
2019-03-30 16:00:2130.3.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Strážov A 16:00:2116:00Okresní přebor
2019-04-07 16:00:467.4.2019 Strážov A — Chudenice 16:00:4616:00Okresní přebor
2019-04-13 10:00:0813.4.2019 Žel. Ruda (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:00:0810:00Turnaj MP 1/2019
2019-04-13 10:00:4513.4.2019 Měčín/Švihov — Strážov 10:00:4510:00OP mladší žáci
2019-04-13 11:30:5813.4.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/19 11:30:5811:30Turnaj MP 1/2019
2019-04-13 17:00:3013.4.2019 Bolešiny A — Strážov A 17:00:3017:00Okresní přebor
2019-04-14 10:00:2914.4.2019 Strážov(SP) — Chanovice/Svéradice 10:00:2910:00Turnaj SP 1/2019
2019-04-14 10:40:3514.4.2019 Strážov(SP) — S.Pačejov (SP) 10:40:3510:40Turnaj SP 1/2019
2019-04-14 11:20:1114.4.2019 Strážov(SP) — Luby A (SP) 11:20:1111:20Turnaj SP 1/2019
2019-04-20 10:00:2820.4.2019 Strážov — Žel. Ruda(MŽ) 10:00:2810:00OP mladší žáci
2019-04-21 10:00:3121.4.2019 Sušice (SP) — Strážov(SP) 10:00:3110:00Turnaj SP 2/2019
2019-04-21 10:00:4421.4.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Žel. Ruda (MP)18/19 10:00:4410:00Turnaj MP 2/2019
2019-04-21 10:35:5721.4.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby A MP (18/19) 10:35:5710:35Turnaj MP 2/2019
2019-04-21 11:10:4821.4.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/19 11:10:4811:10Turnaj MP 2/2019
2019-04-21 11:40:5821.4.2019 FK O. Nýrsko — Strážov(SP) 11:40:5811:40Turnaj SP 2/2019
2019-04-21 16:00:5221.4.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:5216:00Okresní přebor
2019-04-27 10:00:1327.4.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Janovice (MP) 18/19 10:00:1310:00Turnaj MP 3/2019
2019-04-27 10:00:5627.4.2019 S.Plánice — Strážov 10:00:5610:00OP mladší žáci
2019-04-27 10:45:4927.4.2019 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:45:4910:45Turnaj MP 3/2019
2019-04-27 17:00:1827.4.2019 Janovice — Strážov A 17:00:1817:00Okresní přebor
2019-04-28 10:35:0128.4.2019 Strážov(SP) — Klatovy (SP) 10:35:0110:35Turnaj SP 3/2019
2019-04-28 11:10:3428.4.2019 Horažďovice (SP) — Strážov(SP) 11:10:3411:10Turnaj SP 3/2019
2019-04-28 11:45:2328.4.2019 Strážov(SP) — Luby A (SP) 11:45:2311:45Turnaj SP 3/2019
2019-04-28 12:20:3528.4.2019 FK O. Nýrsko — Strážov(SP) 12:20:3512:20Turnaj SP 3/2019
2019-05-01 10:00:271.5.2019 T. Dlouhá Ves — Strážov 10:00:2710:00OP mladší žáci
2019-05-04 10:00:074.5.2019 Strážov — Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) 10:00:0710:00OP mladší žáci
2019-05-05 10:00:215.5.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Křenice (MP)18/19 10:00:2110:00Turnaj MP 4/2019
2019-05-05 10:00:365.5.2019 S. Mochtín(SP) — Strážov(SP) 10:00:3610:00Turnaj SP 4/2019
2019-05-05 10:35:225.5.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/19 10:35:2210:35Turnaj MP 4/2019
2019-05-05 10:40:205.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — FK O. Nýrsko 10:40:2010:40Turnaj SP 4/2019
2019-05-05 11:10:075.5.2019 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:10:0711:10Turnaj MP 4/2019
2019-05-05 11:20:465.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — Luby B (SP) 11:20:4611:20Turnaj SP 4/2019
2019-05-05 16:00:395.5.2019 Strážov A — Měcholupy A 16:00:3916:00Okresní přebor
2019-05-08 10:00:268.5.2019 Strážov — Start Luby B(MŽ) 10:00:2610:00OP mladší žáci
2019-05-11 10:00:2511.5.2019 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:00:2510:00Turnaj MP 5/2019
2019-05-11 10:35:4511.5.2019 Horažďovice(MP 18/19) — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:35:4510:35Turnaj MP 5/2019
2019-05-11 11:10:0911.5.2019 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:10:0911:10Turnaj MP 5/2019
2019-05-11 17:00:5911.5.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov A 17:00:5917:00Okresní přebor
2019-05-12 10:00:0812.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — Bolešiny (SP) 10:00:0810:00Turnaj SP 5/2019
2019-05-12 10:40:1412.5.2019 S.Pačejov (SP) — Strážov(SP) 10:40:1410:40Turnaj SP 5/2019
2019-05-12 11:20:3712.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — Plánice (SP) 11:20:3711:20Turnaj SP 5/2019
2019-05-19 10:00:2519.5.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/19 10:00:2510:00Turnaj MP 6/2019
2019-05-19 10:35:2819.5.2019 Janovice (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:35:2810:35Turnaj MP 6/2019
2019-05-19 11:10:2619.5.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice A (MP 18/19) 11:10:2611:10Turnaj MP 6/2019
2019-05-19 14:00:0419.5.2019 Horažďovice (SP) — Strážov(SP) 14:00:0414:00Turnaj SP 6/2019
2019-05-19 15:40:2019.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — Chanovice/Svéradice 15:40:2015:40Turnaj SP 6/2019
2019-05-19 16:00:5919.5.2019 Strážov A — Malý Bor 16:00:5916:00Okresní přebor
2019-05-26 10:00:1026.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — Horažďovice (SP) 10:00:1010:00Turnaj SP 7/2019
2019-05-26 10:00:2926.5.2019 Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:00:2910:00Turnaj MP 7/2019
2019-05-26 10:40:2626.5.2019 Sušice (SP) — Strážov(SP) 10:40:2610:40Turnaj SP 7/2019
2019-05-26 10:50:3926.5.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Janovice (MP) 18/19 10:50:3910:50Turnaj MP 7/2019
2019-05-26 11:20:0026.5.2019 Strážov(SP) — S.Pačejov (SP) 11:20:0011:20Turnaj SP 7/2019
2019-05-26 16:00:5126.5.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:5116:00Okresní přebor
2019-06-02 10:00:522.6.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby A MP (18/19) 10:00:5210:00Turnaj MP 8/2019
2019-06-02 10:00:552.6.2019 Klatovy (SP) — Strážov(SP) 10:00:5510:00Turnaj SP 8/2019
2019-06-02 10:35:492.6.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice A (MP 18/19) 10:35:4910:35Turnaj MP 8/2019
2019-06-02 10:40:452.6.2019 Strážov(SP) — Chanovice/Svéradice 10:40:4510:40Turnaj SP 8/2019
2019-06-02 11:10:202.6.2019 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:10:2011:10Turnaj MP 8/2019
2019-06-02 11:20:252.6.2019 Sušice (SP) — Strážov(SP) 11:20:2511:20Turnaj SP 8/2019
2019-06-02 17:00:502.6.2019 Sušice B — Strážov A 17:00:5017:00Okresní přebor
2019-06-09 16:00:039.6.2019 Strážov A — Luby B 16:00:0316:00Okresní přebor
2019-06-15 17:00:1415.6.2019 Železná Ruda — Strážov A 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor