SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

Souhrn výsledků OP muži 2020_21

Souhrn výsledků OP muži 2020_21

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuDen zápasu
2020-08-22 16:00:4722.8.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — Malý Bor 16:00:4716:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-22 17:00:2722.8.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — Sokol Hradešice 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-22 17:00:2822.8.2020 Měčín — Měcholupy A 17:00:2817:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-22 17:00:3222.8.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Chudenice 17:00:3217:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-23 15:00:3623.8.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Janovice 15:00:3615:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-23 15:00:5023.8.2020 TJ K. Hory — Sokol Mochtín B 15:00:5015:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-23 17:00:3623.8.2020 Luby B — Strážov 17:00:3617:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-29 16:00:1929.8.2020 Sokol Hradešice — Luby B 16:00:1916:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-29 17:00:1029.8.2020 Chudenice — Měčín 17:00:1017:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-29 17:00:3829.8.2020 Měcholupy A — FK Nýrsko B 17:00:3817:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-30 15:00:4530.8.2020 TJ K. Hory — TJ Nezamyslice 15:00:4515:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-30 16:00:5230.8.2020 Malý Bor — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:5216:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-30 16:00:5930.8.2020 Strážov — F K Budětice 2012 16:00:5916:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-08-30 17:00:3230.8.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Janovice 17:00:3217:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-05 16:00:235.9.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:2316:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-05 17:00:185.9.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov A 17:00:1817:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-05 17:00:295.9.2020 Měčín — Malý Bor 17:00:2917:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-05 17:00:435.9.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — Sokol Mochtín B 17:00:4317:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-05 17:00:455.9.2020 Janovice — Měcholupy A 17:00:4517:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-06 16:00:486.9.2020 Luby B — TJ K. Hory 16:00:4816:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-06 17:00:046.9.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Chudenice 17:00:0417:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-12 16:00:0012.9.2020 Sokol Hradešice — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:0016:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-12 16:30:1312.9.2020 Chudenice — Janovice 16:30:1316:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-12 16:30:2012.9.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — Luby B 16:30:2016:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-13 15:00:1713.9.2020 TJ K. Hory — F K Budětice 2012 15:00:1715:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-13 16:00:0413.9.2020 Malý Bor — FK Nýrsko B 16:00:0416:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-13 16:00:1113.9.2020 Strážov A — Měčín 16:00:1116:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-13 16:30:4513.9.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Měcholupy A 16:30:4516:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-19 16:00:1419.9.2020 Dlouhá Ves — TJ K. Hory 16:00:1416:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-19 16:00:2719.9.2020 Měčín — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-19 16:00:3019.9.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — TJ Nezamyslice 16:00:3016:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-19 16:00:4019.9.2020 Měcholupy A — Chudenice 16:00:4016:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-19 16:00:5019.9.2020 Janovice — Malý Bor 16:00:5016:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-20 15:00:5920.9.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Strážov A 15:00:5915:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-20 16:00:4720.9.2020 Luby B — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:4716:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-26 15:30:4426.9.2020 Sokol Hradešice — FK Nýrsko B 15:30:4415:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-26 15:30:4726.9.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — Dlouhá Ves 15:30:4715:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-27 15:00:1927.9.2020 TJ K. Hory — Měčín 15:00:1915:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-27 15:30:0227.9.2020 Luby B — F K Budětice 2012 15:30:0215:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-27 15:30:0527.9.2020 Strážov A — Janovice 15:30:0515:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-27 15:30:4527.9.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Chudenice 15:30:4515:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-09-27 15:30:5227.9.2020 Malý Bor — Měcholupy A 15:30:5215:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-01 14:00:031.10.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Dlouhá Ves 14:00:0314:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-03 15:00:023.10.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — Sokol Mochtín B 15:00:0215:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-03 15:00:033.10.2020 Měčín — TJ Nezamyslice 15:00:0315:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-03 15:00:143.10.2020 Měcholupy A — Strážov A 15:00:1415:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-03 15:00:283.10.2020 Chudenice — Malý Bor 15:00:2815:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-03 15:00:443.10.2020 Janovice — Sokol Hradešice 15:00:4415:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-03 15:00:513.10.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Luby B 15:00:5115:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-04 15:00:354.10.2020 FK Nýrsko B — TJ K. Hory 15:00:3515:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-10 15:00:0210.10.2020 Luby B — Měčín 15:00:0215:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-10 15:00:1610.10.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — Dlouhá Ves 15:00:1615:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-10 15:00:3710.10.2020 Sokol Hradešice — Měcholupy A 15:00:3715:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-10 15:00:4510.10.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — FK Nýrsko B 15:00:4515:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-11 15:00:1311.10.2020 Strážov A — Chudenice 15:00:1315:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-11 15:00:1411.10.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Malý Bor 15:00:1415:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-11 15:00:2611.10.2020 TJ K. Hory — Janovice 15:00:2615:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-17 14:30:1317.10.2020 Janovice — TJ Nezamyslice 14:30:1314:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-17 14:30:2017.10.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Sokol Mochtín B 14:30:2014:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-17 14:30:2917.10.2020 Měcholupy A — TJ K. Hory 14:30:2914:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-17 14:30:3017.10.2020 Chudenice — Sokol Hradešice 14:30:3014:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-17 14:30:5617.10.2020 Měčín — F K Budětice 2012 14:30:5614:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-18 14:30:0518.10.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Luby B 14:30:0514:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-18 14:30:1418.10.2020 Malý Bor — Strážov A 14:30:1414:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-24 14:30:0124.10.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — Měcholupy A 14:30:0114:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-24 14:30:2624.10.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — FK Nýrsko B 14:30:2614:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-24 14:30:3224.10.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Měčín 14:30:3214:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-24 14:30:3924.10.2020 Sokol Hradešice — Malý Bor 14:30:3914:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-25 14:30:1225.10.2020 Luby B — Janovice 14:30:1214:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-25 14:30:1325.10.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Strážov A 14:30:1314:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-25 14:30:5125.10.2020 TJ K. Hory — Chudenice 14:30:5114:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-31 14:00:1431.10.2020 Měcholupy A — Luby B 14:00:1414:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-31 14:00:2531.10.2020 Janovice — F K Budětice 2012 14:00:2514:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-31 14:00:3231.10.2020 Měčín — Sokol Mochtín B 14:00:3214:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-10-31 14:00:4031.10.2020 Chudenice — TJ Nezamyslice 14:00:4014:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-01 14:00:011.11.2020 Malý Bor — TJ K. Hory 14:00:0114:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-01 14:00:561.11.2020 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice 14:00:5614:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-07 14:00:267.11.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Janovice 14:00:2614:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-07 14:00:297.11.2020 TJ Nezamyslice — Malý Bor 14:00:2914:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-07 14:00:387.11.2020 F K Budětice 2012 — Měcholupy A 14:00:3814:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-07 14:00:497.11.2020 Měčín — FK Nýrsko B 14:00:4914:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-08 14:00:158.11.2020 TJ K. Hory — Strážov A 14:00:1514:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-08 14:00:198.11.2020 Luby B — Chudenice 14:00:1914:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-08 14:00:288.11.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Sokol Hradešice 14:00:2814:00Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-14 13:30:1414.11.2020 Měcholupy A — Dlouhá Ves 13:30:1413:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-14 13:30:2414.11.2020 Janovice — Měčín 13:30:2413:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-14 13:30:2814.11.2020 Chudenice — F K Budětice 2012 13:30:2813:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-14 13:30:4214.11.2020 Sokol Hradešice — TJ K. Hory 13:30:4213:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-15 13:30:0515.11.2020 Strážov A — TJ Nezamyslice 13:30:0513:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-15 13:30:1815.11.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Sokol Mochtín B 13:30:1813:30Okresní přebor2020/21-
2020-11-15 13:30:3315.11.2020 Malý Bor — Luby B 13:30:3313:30Okresní přebor2020/21-