SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

Strážov OP muži – 2018_19 souhrn

Výsledky OP 2018/19

Strážov OP muži – 2018_19 souhrn

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánekDen zápasu
2017-03-24 15:00:5924.3.2017  15:00:5915:00Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2017-08-12 14:00:3012.8.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves0 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1204
2017-08-12 16:00:3912.8.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs FK Svéradice B3 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1201
2017-08-12 17:00:1212.8.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Malý Bor5 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1203
2017-08-12 17:00:3312.8.2017 Sokol Měčín vs TJ Měcholupy A2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1205
2017-08-12 17:00:4512.8.2017 SK Bolešiny - SK Kovo Strážov1 - 1(PK 3:4)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1207
2017-08-13 17:00:5713.8.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Dukla Janovice1 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1206
2017-08-19 17:00:2919.8.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs SRK Železná Ruda3 - 3 (PK 3:2)Okresní přebor2017/18Report9
2017-08-19 17:00:3219.8.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs Sokol Měčín1 - 1 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18Report10
2017-08-20 16:00:0120.8.2017 SK Malý Bor vs Sokol Hartmanice0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report12
2017-08-20 16:00:1720.8.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs FK Budětice 20127 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A1301
2017-08-20 16:00:4220.8.2017 Start Luby B vs Sokol Chudenice1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1202
2017-08-20 16:00:4820.8.2017 FK Svéradice B vs Start Luby B5 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1307
2017-08-20 17:00:2920.8.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs TJ Sušice B3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1303
2017-08-20 17:00:5420.8.2017 Dukla Janovice vs SK Bolešiny5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1302
2017-08-24 17:56:3424.8.2017  17:56:3417:56Náhled-
2017-08-26 14:00:2126.8.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Sokol Chudenice3 - 3 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0103
2017-08-26 17:00:2926.8.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs FK Svéradice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0102
2017-08-26 17:00:3526.8.2017 SK Bolešiny vs TJ Měcholupy A1 - 1(PK 4:3)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0106
2017-08-26 17:00:4326.8.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SK Malý Bor2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0104
2017-08-27 16:00:3427.8.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs Dukla Janovice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A0107
2017-08-27 16:00:3627.8.2017 Start Luby B vs FK Budětice 20123 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0101
2017-08-27 17:00:5727.8.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0105
2017-09-02 10:00:372.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs Sokol Kolinec0 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0203
2017-09-02 16:00:072.9.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs Dukla Janovice1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0201
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FK Svéradice B vs Sokol Hartmanice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0206
2017-09-02 17:00:202.9.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs SK Kovodr. Strážov1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0202
2017-09-02 17:00:502.9.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs SK Bolešiny5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0203
2017-09-03 10:00:173.9.2017 Sokol Nalžovské Hory vs SK Klatovy 1898 B0 - 17OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0201
2017-09-03 14:00:033.9.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SK Kovodružstvo Strážov0 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0202
2017-09-03 16:00:073.9.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs Sokol Měčín1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0205
2017-09-03 16:00:243.9.2017 SK Malý Bor vs TJ Sušice B4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0204
2017-09-03 16:00:303.9.2017 Start Luby B vs SRK Železná Ruda1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0207
2017-09-08 05:57:248.9.2017 Pozvánka na 9.-10.9.2017 05:57:245:57Report-
2017-09-08 16:30:158.9.2017 SK Klatovy 1898 B vs SK Bolešiny20 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0303
2017-09-08 16:30:498.9.2017 Sokol Kolinec vs Sokol Nalžovské Hory9 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0301
2017-09-09 10:00:009.9.2017 SK Kovo. Strážov vs FC Švihov5 - 32017/18
Report
1.4 ST
2017-09-09 10:00:099.9.2017 Sokol Pačejov vs SK Klatovy B6 - 2Turnaj MP 1.4. v Pačejově2017/18Report1.4. MP
2017-09-09 10:00:119.9.2017 SK Kovodružstvo Strážov vs SRK Železná Ruda2 - 3Turnaj MP 1.4. v Pačejově2017/18Report1.4. MP
2017-09-09 10:00:209.9.2017 Turnaj starších přípravek 1.4. Strážov 9.9.2017 10:00:2010:00Report-
2017-09-09 10:00:459.9.2017 Sokol Plánice vs Sokol Měčín0 - 92017/18Report1.4 ST
2017-09-09 10:30:059.9.2017 Sokol Pačejov vs SK Kovo. Strážov9 - 0Turnaj MP 1.4. v Pačejově2017/18Report1.4. MP
2017-09-09 10:30:359.9.2017 SK Klatovy B vs SRK Železná Ruda5 - 4Turnaj MP 1.4. v Pačejově2017/18Report1.4. MP
2017-09-09 10:45:189.9.2017 FC Švihov vs Sokol Měčín2 - 32017/18Report1.4 ST
2017-09-09 10:45:229.9.2017 SK Kovo. Strážov vs Sokol Plánice14 - 02017/18
Report
1.4 ST
2017-09-09 11:00:039.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs Sokol Pačejov1 - 5Turnaj MP 1.4. v Pačejově2017/18Report1.4. MP
2017-09-09 11:00:249.9.2017 SK Kovo. Strážov vs SK Klatovy B3 - 4Turnaj MP 1.4. v Pačejově2017/18Report1.4. MP
2017-09-09 11:30:049.9.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SK Kovo. Strážov4 - 72017/18Report1.4 ST
2017-09-09 11:30:359.9.2017 Sokol Plánice vs FC Švihov1 - 72017/18Report1.4 ST
2017-09-09 14:00:339.9.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Start Luby B1 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0302
2017-09-09 17:00:289.9.2017 Sokol Měčín vs FK Svéradice B10 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0303
2017-09-09 17:00:439.9.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SK Malý Bor6 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0305
2017-09-09 17:00:489.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs FK Budětice 20121 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0301
2017-09-10 10:00:5110.9.2017 Kovo.Strážov(Ž) vs SRK Železná Ruda0 - 3OP mladší žáci2017/18
Report
F1A0302
2017-09-10 16:00:5910.9.2017 SK Kovo Strážov - Tatran Dlouhá Ves3 - 3 (PK 3:1)Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A0306
2017-09-10 17:00:0710.9.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Sokol Chudenice5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0304
2017-09-10 17:00:4710.9.2017 Dukla Janovice vs TJ Měcholupy A4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0307
2017-09-12 06:24:3912.9.2017 II.kolo OPMŽ Strážov - Ž.Ruda 06:24:396:24Report-
2017-09-15 16:30:2115.9.2017 Sokol Kolinec vs Kovo.Strážov(MŽ)4 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0403
2017-09-16 10:00:0416.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Klatovy 1898 B4 - 12OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0402
2017-09-16 13:00:0016.9.2017 Kovo Strážov vs Horažďovice B4 - 6Turnaj SP 2.2. v Mochtíně 16.9.2017/18Report2.2.SP
2017-09-16 13:00:0316.9.2017 Sokol Mochtín vs T. Dlouhá Ves1 - 7Turnaj SP 2.2. v Mochtíně 16.9.2017/18Report2.2.SP
2017-09-16 13:45:1016.9.2017 Sokol Nalžovské Hory vs SK Bolešiny1 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0401
2017-09-16 13:45:1716.9.2017 T. Dlouhá Ves vs FK Horažďovice B4 - 6Turnaj SP 2.2. v Mochtíně 16.9.2017/18Report2.2.SP
2017-09-16 13:45:3116.9.2017 Sokol Mochtín vs Kovo Strážov1 - 10Turnaj SP 2.2. v Mochtíně 16.9.2017/18Report2.2.SP
2017-09-16 14:30:0416.9.2017 Kovo Strážov vs T. Dlouhá Ves2 - 4Turnaj SP 2.2. v Mochtíně 16.9.2017/18Report2.2.SP
2017-09-16 14:30:4116.9.2017 FK Horažďovice B vs Sokol Mochtín12 - 1Turnaj SP 2.2. v Mochtíně 16.9.2017/18Report2.2.SP
2017-09-16 16:00:3516.9.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs TJ Měcholupy A1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0401
2017-09-16 16:00:5716.9.2017 Start Luby B vs Sokol Měčín2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0406
2017-09-16 16:30:0216.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs Sokol Hartmanice2(PK 3:2) - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0407
2017-09-16 16:30:1716.9.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs Dukla Janovice4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0402
2017-09-16 16:30:3316.9.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs SK Bolešiny1 - 7Okresní přebor2017/18Report2A1A0404
2017-09-17 10:00:1317.9.2017 Kovo. Strážov (MLP) VS Horažďovice B0 - 18Turnaj MP 2.2. ve Strážově2017/18Report2.2.MP
2017-09-17 10:00:4917.9.2017 Start Luby A mp vs TJ Kaš. Hory3 - 3Turnaj MP 2.2. ve Strážově2017/18Report2.2.MP
2017-09-17 10:30:0117.9.2017 Kovo. Strážov vs Start Luby A mp4 - 3Turnaj MP 2.2. ve Strážově2017/18Report2.2.MP
2017-09-17 10:30:3417.9.2017 FK Horažďovice B vs TJ Kašp. Hory15 - 1Turnaj MP 2.2. ve Strážově2017/18Report2.2.MP
2017-09-17 11:00:1017.9.2017 Start Luby A mp vs FK Horažďovice B0 - 16Turnaj MP 2.2. ve Strážově2017/18Report2.2.MP
2017-09-17 11:00:4917.9.2017 TJ Kašp. Hory vs Kovo.Strážov(MLP)4 - 2Turnaj MP 2.2. ve Strážově2017/18Report2.2.MP
2017-09-17 16:00:2617.9.2017 SK Malý Bor vs SK Kovodr. Strážov3 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0403
2017-09-17 16:00:2717.9.2017 FK Svéradice B vs TJ Sušice B2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0405
2017-09-22 16:30:4522.9.2017 SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Sokol Kolinec7 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0502
2017-09-23 10:00:0223.9.2017 Sv.Hrádek (MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)7 - 1Turnaj MP 3.3. v Nýrsku2017/18Report3.3.MP
2017-09-23 10:00:3723.9.2017 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Kovo. Strážov (MLP)5 - 0Turnaj MP 3.3. v Nýrsku2017/18Report3.3.MP
2017-09-23 10:30:2123.9.2017 Kovo. Strážov (MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)9 - 0Turnaj MP 3.3. v Nýrsku2017/18Report3.3.MP
2017-09-23 10:30:5723.9.2017 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Sv.Hrádek (MP)7 - 1Turnaj MP 3.3. v Nýrsku2017/18Report3.3.MP
2017-09-23 11:00:0223.9.2017 Sv.Hrádek (MP) vs Kovo. Strážov (MP)4 - 3Turnaj MP 3.3. v Nýrsku2017/18Report3.3.MP
2017-09-23 11:00:5723.9.2017 Haas Chanovice(MP) vs O.Nýrsko (MP)1 - 13Turnaj MP 3.3. v Nýrsku2017/18Report3.3.MP
2017-09-23 13:30:0823.9.2017 Horažďovice B(SP) vs Strážov(SP)4 - 4Turnaj SP 3.3. v Horažďovicích2017/18Report3.3.SP
2017-09-23 13:30:2323.9.2017 S.Pačejov (SP) - Janovice (SP)2 - 6Turnaj SP 3.3. v Horažďovicích2017/18Report3.3.SP
2017-09-23 14:00:5023.9.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs FK Budětice 20123 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0501
2017-09-23 14:15:0123.9.2017 Horažďovice B(SP) vs S.Pačejov (SP)2 - 5Turnaj SP 3.3. v Horažďovicích2017/18Report3.3.SP
2017-09-23 14:15:5423.9.2017 Strážov(SP) vs Janovice (SP)2 - 4Turnaj SP 3.3. v Horažďovicích2017/18Report3.3.SP
2017-09-23 15:00:0823.9.2017 Janovice (SP) vs Horažďovice B(SP)4 - 2Turnaj SP 3.3. v Horažďovicích2017/18Report3.3.SP
2017-09-23 15:00:0923.9.2017 S.Pačejov (SP) vs Strážov(SP)9 - 3Turnaj SP 3.3. v Horažďovicích2017/18Report3.3.SP
2017-09-23 15:00:3323.9.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves6 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0507
2017-09-23 16:30:2523.9.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SRK Železná Ruda5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0502
2017-09-23 16:30:3423.9.2017 Dukla Janovice vs SK Malý Bor2 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0506
2017-09-24 10:00:4624.9.2017 SK Kovodružstvo Strážov vs Sokol Nalžovské Hory5 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0501
2017-09-24 13:30:1724.9.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SRK Železná Ruda3 - 10OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0503
2017-09-24 16:00:3224.9.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs Sokol Chudenice3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A0505
2017-09-24 16:30:1824.9.2017 SK Bolešiny vs FK Svéradice B3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0504
2017-09-24 16:30:2124.9.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Start Luby B3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0503
2017-09-29 16:30:1329.9.2017 SK Klatovy 1898 B vs SK Kovodružstvo Strážov12 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0603
2017-09-30 10:00:3330.9.2017 Křenice (MP) vs Strážov (MP)0 - 1Turnaj MP 4.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportML 4.2
2017-09-30 10:00:4930.9.2017 Sv.Hrádek (MP) vs Kolinec (MP)0 - 2Turnaj MP 4.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportML 4.2
2017-09-30 10:30:0630.9.2017 Kolinec (MP) vs Strážov (MP)3 - 1Turnaj MP 4.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportML 4.2
2017-09-30 10:30:3130.9.2017 Hrádek A(MP) vs Křenice (MP)4 - 0Turnaj MP 4.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportML 4.2
2017-09-30 11:00:4830.9.2017 Křenice (MP) vs Kolinec (MP)0 - 3Turnaj MP 4.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportML 4.2
2017-09-30 11:00:5730.9.2017 Strážov (MP) vs Hrádek A(MP)2 - 3Turnaj MP 4.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportML 4.2
2017-09-30 14:00:5130.9.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Sokol Měčín0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0607
2017-09-30 16:00:1030.9.2017 FK Svéradice B vs SK Kovodr. Strážov1 - 1(PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0604
2017-09-30 16:00:1230.9.2017 Start Luby B vs SK Bolešiny1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0605
2017-09-30 16:00:2530.9.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0601
2017-09-30 16:00:5330.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs TJ Sušice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0606
2017-09-30 16:00:5630.9.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs Dukla Janovice6 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0603
2017-10-01 10:00:321.10.2017 Sokol Nalžovské Hory vs SRK Železná Ruda1 - 5OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0601
2017-10-01 13:00:311.10.2017 SK Bolešiny vs Sokol Kolinec1 - 9OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0602
2017-10-01 15:00:391.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs S. Měčín (STP)2 - 2Turnaj SP 4.2. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 4.2
2017-10-01 15:00:491.10.2017 Luby B (SP) vs Bolešiny (SP)4 - 3Turnaj SP 4.2. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 4.2
2017-10-01 15:45:501.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs Luby B (SP)5 - 5Turnaj SP 4.2. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 4.2
2017-10-01 15:45:531.10.2017 Bolešiny (SP) vs S. Měčín (SP)2 - 7Turnaj SP 4.2. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 4.2
2017-10-01 16:00:551.10.2017 SK Malý Bor vs TJ Měcholupy A2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0602
2017-10-01 16:30:471.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs Bolešiny (SP)8 - 5Turnaj SP 4.2. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 4.2
2017-10-01 16:30:591.10.2017 Luby B (SP) vs S. Měčín (STP)1 - 2Turnaj SP 4.2. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 4.2
2017-10-06 16:00:576.10.2017 Sokol Kolinec vs Železná Ruda7 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0703
2017-10-06 16:30:116.10.2017 SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Sokol Nalžovské Hory29 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0701
2017-10-07 10:00:087.10.2017 Strážov (MP) vs SK Klatovy B(MP)1 - 6Turnaj MP 5.3. ve Strážově2017/18Report5.3 MP
2017-10-07 10:00:217.10.2017 S. Měčín (SP) vs Strážov(SP)2 - 5Turnaj SP 5.3 v Měčíně2017/18Report5.3.SP
2017-10-07 10:00:257.10.2017 Luby A (SP) vs Horažďovice B(SP)7 - 4Turnaj SP 5.3 v Měčíně2017/18Report5.3.SP
2017-10-07 10:00:287.10.2017  10:00:2810:00Report5.3. MP
2017-10-07 10:00:477.10.2017 Luby B(MP) vs Křenice (MP)4 - 3Turnaj MP 5.3. ve Strážově2017/18Report5.3. MP
2017-10-07 10:30:227.10.2017 Strážov (MP) vs Luby B(MP)2 - 4Turnaj MP 5.3. ve Strážově2017/18Report5.3. MP
2017-10-07 10:30:447.10.2017 SK Klatovy B(MP) vs Křenice (MP)7 - 0Turnaj MP 5.3. ve Strážově2017/18Report5.3. MP
2017-10-07 10:45:267.10.2017 S. Měčín (SP) vs Luby A (SP)0 - 11Turnaj SP 5.3 v Měčíně2017/18Report5.3.SP
2017-10-07 10:45:547.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs Horažďovice B(SP)3 - 8Turnaj SP 5.3 v Měčíně2017/18Report5.3.SP
2017-10-07 11:00:227.10.2017 Křenice (MP) vs Strážov (MP)0 - 9Turnaj MP 5.3. ve Strážově2017/18Report5.3. MP
2017-10-07 11:00:257.10.2017 Luby B (MP) vs SK Klatovy B(MP)4 - 2Turnaj MP 5.3. ve Strážově2017/18Report5.3. MP
2017-10-07 11:30:407.10.2017 Luby A (SP) vs Strážov(SP)7 - 0Turnaj SP 5.3 v Měčíně2017/18Report5.3.SP
2017-10-07 11:30:477.10.2017 Horažďovice B(SP) vs S. Měčín (SP)5 - 1Turnaj SP 5.3 v Měčíně2017/18Report5.3.SP
2017-10-07 16:00:067.10.2017 Sokol Měčín vs FK Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0701
2017-10-07 16:00:317.10.2017 Dukla Janovice vs FK Svéradice B5 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0705
2017-10-07 16:00:357.10.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SRK Železná Ruda2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0703
2017-10-07 16:00:417.10.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs SK Malý Bor2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0707
2017-10-08 10:00:168.10.2017 SK Kovodružstvo Strážov vs SK Bolešiny0 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0702
2017-10-08 16:00:038.10.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Sokol Chudenice4 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0706
2017-10-08 16:00:318.10.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Sokol Hartmanice6 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0702
2017-10-08 16:00:388.10.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs Start Luby B1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A0704
2017-10-14 10:00:5414.10.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Kovodružstvo Strážov7 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0802
2017-10-14 14:00:4114.10.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs SK Bolešiny0 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0806
2017-10-14 15:30:2014.10.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0802
2017-10-14 15:30:2114.10.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs SK Malý Bor0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0801
2017-10-14 15:30:5214.10.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Kovodr. Strážov1 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0805
2017-10-14 15:30:5914.10.2017 Sokol Měčín vs TJ Sušice B4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0807
2017-10-15 10:00:1015.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs T.Dlouhá Ves(SP)3 - 4Turnaj SP 6.2. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 6.2
2017-10-15 10:00:3915.10.2017 S.Pačejov (SP) vs Hrádek A (SP)5 - 1Turnaj SP 6.2. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 6.2
2017-10-15 10:00:4715.10.2017 Sokol Nalžovské Hory vs Sokol Kolinec0 - 14OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0801
2017-10-15 10:45:2515.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs S.Pačejov (SP)0 - 7Turnaj SP 6.2. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 6.2
2017-10-15 10:45:4215.10.2017 T.Dlouhá Ves(SP) vs Hrádek A (SP)3 - 3Turnaj SP 6.2. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 6.2
2017-10-15 11:30:5015.10.2017 Hrádek A (SP) vs Strážov(SP)10 - 2Turnaj SP 6.2. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 6.2
2017-10-15 11:30:5115.10.2017 S.Pačejov (SP) vs T.Dlouhá Ves(SP)6 - 0Turnaj SP 6.2. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 6.2
2017-10-15 13:00:2315.10.2017 Haas Chanovice(MP) vs Luby A(MP)2 - 3Turnaj MP 6.2. v Chanovicích2017/18ReportMP 6.2
2017-10-15 13:00:4115.10.2017 Strážov (MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)4 - 1Turnaj MP 6.2. v Chanovicích2017/18ReportMP 6.2
2017-10-15 13:00:5515.10.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1 - 18OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0803
2017-10-15 13:30:3015.10.2017 Strážov (MP) vs Křenice (MP)3 - 2Turnaj MP 6.2. v Chanovicích2017/18ReportMP 6.2
2017-10-15 13:30:4415.10.2017 Luby A(MP) vs Křenice (MP)5 - 3Turnaj MP 6.2. v ChanovicíchReportMP 6.2
2017-10-15 14:00:1915.10.2017 Křenice (MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)0 - 2Turnaj MP 6.2. v Chanovicích2017/18ReportMP 6.2
2017-10-15 14:00:5715.10.2017 Strážov (MP) vs Luby A(MP)4 - 3Turnaj MP 6.2. v Chanovicích2017/18ReportMP 6.2
2017-10-15 15:30:2115.10.2017 FK Svéradice B vs TJ Měcholupy A5 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0803
2017-10-15 15:30:4115.10.2017 Start Luby B vs Dukla Janovice1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2017-10-19 14:09:3319.10.2017 Turnaj č.8.3 MP Horažďovice 14:09:3314:09Náhled-
2017-10-20 16:00:1020.10.2017 SK Klatovy 1898 B vs SRK Železná Ruda9 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0902
2017-10-21 10:00:5221.10.2017 Haas Chanovice(MP) vs Sušice B (MP)0 - 8Turnaj MP 7.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 7.1
2017-10-21 10:45:0021.10.2017 Strážov (MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)6 - 2Turnaj MP 7.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 7.1
2017-10-21 11:30:5321.10.2017 Sušice B (MP) vs Strážov (MP)8 - 4Turnaj MP 7.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 7.1
2017-10-21 12:30:5321.10.2017 SK Bolešiny vs Sokol Nalžovské Hory3 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18Report2F1A0901
2017-10-21 14:00:0121.10.2017 Sušice (SP) - Strážov(SP)17 - 0Turnaj SP 7.1 v Sušici2017/18ReportSP 7.1
2017-10-21 14:00:1021.10.2017 Janovice (SP) vs Luby A (SP)5 - 2Turnaj SP 7.1 v Sušici2017/18ReportSP 6.27.1
2017-10-21 14:45:1821.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs Luby A (SP)0 - 6Turnaj SP 7.1 v Sušici2017/18ReportSP 7.1
2017-10-21 14:45:3121.10.2017 Sušice (SP) vs Janovice (SP)3 - 0Turnaj SP 7.1 v Sušici2017/18ReportSP 7.1
2017-10-21 15:00:0321.10.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Start Luby B2 - 2 (PK 2:4)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0905
2017-10-21 15:30:1521.10.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs FK Svéradice B4 - 4 (PK 4:2)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0906
2017-10-21 15:30:2821.10.2017 SK. Bolešiny vs Sokol Měčín0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0902
2017-10-21 15:30:4321.10.2017 Dukla Janovice vs SRK Železná Ruda1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0904
2017-10-21 15:30:4721.10.2017 Luby A (SP) vs Sušice (SP)4 - 0Turnaj SP 7.1 v Sušici2017/18ReportSP 7.1
2017-10-21 15:30:4821.10.2017 Janovice (SP) vs Strážov(SP)13 - 1Turnaj SP 7.1 v Sušici2017/18ReportSP 7.1
2017-10-22 10:00:2422.10.2017 SK Kovodružstvo Strážov vs Sokol Kolinec1 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0903
2017-10-22 15:30:2422.10.2017 TJ Sušice B vs FK Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A0901
2017-10-22 15:30:3522.10.2017 SK Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Hartmanice5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A0903
2017-10-22 15:30:4822.10.2017 SK Malý Bor vs Sokol Chudenice2 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2017-10-27 15:30:3127.10.2017 Sokol Kolinec vs SK Klatovy 1898 B3 - 6OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1002
2017-10-28 10:00:5928.10.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Bolešiny6 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1003
2017-10-28 14:00:1228.10.2017 S. Měčín(SP) vs Strážov(SP)6 - 5Turnaj SP 8.3 v Mochtíně2017/18ReportSP 8.3
2017-10-28 14:30:0828.10.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SK Kovo Strážov1 (PK 4:2) - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1006
2017-10-28 14:30:1028.10.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Dukla Janovice1 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1005
2017-10-28 14:30:1128.10.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs Sokol Chudenice1 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1001
2017-10-28 14:30:2528.10.2017 Start Luby B vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1003
2017-10-28 14:30:2728.10.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs TJ Měcholupy A2 - 2 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1004
2017-10-28 14:30:3628.10.2017 FK Svéradice B vs SK Malý Bor3 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1002
2017-10-28 14:45:4328.10.2017 S. Mochtín(SP) vs S. Měčín (SP)2 - 10Turnaj SP 8.3 v Mochtíně2017/18ReportSP 8.3
2017-10-28 15:30:5728.10.2017 Strážov(SP) vs S. Mochtín(SP)2 - 1Turnaj SP 8.3 v Mochtíně2017/18ReportSP 8.3
2017-10-29 14:30:1729.10.2017 TJ Sušice B vs SK Bolešiny5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1007
2017-11-01 15:45:141.11.2017 Sokol Nalž.Hory vs SK Kovo Strážov0 - 5OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1001
2017-11-04 10:00:334.11.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs Sokol Nalžovské Hory3 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0101
2017-11-04 10:00:484.11.2017 Sokol Kolinec vs SK Bolešiny6 - 3OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0102
2017-11-04 11:00:454.11.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Sokol Hartmanice8 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1104
2017-11-04 14:00:104.11.2017 Dukla Janovice vs Sokol Měčín2 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1103
2017-11-04 14:00:154.11.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs FK Svéradice B5 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1107
2017-11-04 14:00:544.11.2017 Tatran D. Ves vs Železná Ruda0 - 0 (PK 1:3)Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1105
2017-11-05 10:00:205.11.2017 SK Kovo. Strážov-SK Klatovy 1898 B0 - 14OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A0103
2017-11-05 14:00:065.11.2017 SK Kovo Strážov vs TJ Sušice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
A1A1102
2017-11-05 14:00:265.11.2017 SK Malý Bor vs Start Luby B4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1106
2017-11-05 14:00:395.11.2017 SK Bolešiny vs FK Budětice 20124 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18ReportA1A1101
2018-02-04 14:00:114.2.2018 SK Klatovy (dor.) vs TJ Sušice „C“/dor.8 - 2IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-02-08 17:49:148.2.2018 Když jsme slavili naposledy postup 17:49:1417:49Report-
2018-02-08 17:52:018.2.2018 Když jsme slavili naposledy postup 17:52:0117:52Report-
2018-02-17 18:00:5817.2.2018 SK Klatovy „B“ vs Sušice B2 - 3IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-02-18 12:30:1618.2.2018 Sokol Hradešice vs TJ Sušice „C“/dor.3 - 1IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-02-18 17:15:1618.2.2018 SK Klatovy (dor.) vs Strážov A4 - 0IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-02-25 12:00:1125.2.2018 TJ Sušice „C“/dor. vs Strážov A0 - 3IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-02-25 13:45:1125.2.2018 Sušice B vs SK Klatovy (dor.)3 - 2IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-02-25 15:30:1125.2.2018 Sokol Hradešice vs SK Klatovy „B“3 - 1IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-03 18:15:113.3.2018 SK Klatovy (dor.) vs Sokol Hradešice5 - 1IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-04 12:00:114.3.2018 SK Klatovy „B“ vs TJ Sušice „C“/dor.5 - 1IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-04 13:45:114.3.2018 Strážov A vs Sušice B3 - 2IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-07 19:41:177.3.2018  19:41:1719:41Report-
2018-03-11 00:00:1111.3.2018 SK Klatovy „B“ vs SK Klatovy (dor.) 00:00:110:00IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-11 12:00:1111.3.2018 TJ Sušice „C“/dor. vs Sušice B1 - 3IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-11 16:30:1111.3.2018 Sokol Hradešice vs Strážov A3 - 5IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-17 12:00:1117.3.2018 Strážov A vs SK Klatovy „B“0 - 1IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-18 17:15:1118.3.2018 Sušice B vs Sokol Hradešice1 - 3IX.Zimní turnaj TJ Sušice 20182018Report-
2018-03-23 15:00:1223.3.2018 Měcholupy vs Bolešiny1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-24 15:00:0824.3.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Sušice B1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-24 15:00:1424.3.2018 Janovice vs Strážov A1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-24 15:00:5524.3.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Luby B3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-25 15:00:2825.3.2018 Malý Bor vs Měčín2 ( PK 1:3) - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-31 14:00:3731.3.2018 Hartmanice vs FK Svéradice B4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-31 16:00:0331.3.2018 Bolešiny A vs Dlouhá Ves6 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-31 16:00:1431.3.2018 Janovice vs Budětice4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-03-31 16:00:2731.3.2018 Měčín vs Chudenice5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-01 16:00:271.4.2018 Sušice B vs Malý Bor1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-01 16:00:451.4.2018 Strážov A vs Měcholupy A6 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
-
2018-04-07 16:00:557.4.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Železná Ruda4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-07 16:30:127.4.2018 Měcholupy vs Janovice1 - 1 PK (4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-07 16:30:417.4.2018 Chudenice vs Sušice B3 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-07 16:30:417.4.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Strážov A1 - 7Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-08 16:00:278.4.2018 Luby B vs Hartmanice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-08 16:00:288.4.2018 Malý Bor vs Bolešiny A4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-08 16:00:458.4.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Měčín1 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-13 16:30:0913.4.2018 S.Kolinec(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)4 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1102
2018-04-14 10:00:0914.4.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs S.Nal. Hory(MŽ)4 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1101
2018-04-14 16:30:1214.4.2018 Měcholupy vs Budětice4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-14 16:30:2714.4.2018 Měčín vs Luby B4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-14 17:00:3714.4.2018 Železná Ruda vs Hartmanice3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-15 10:00:2315.4.2018 Železná Ruda(MP) vs SK Klatovy B(MP)2 - 3Turnaj MP 9.3. v Sušici2017/18Reportmp 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:00:2915.4.2018 Sušice B (MP) vs Strážov (MP)9 - 2Turnaj MP 9.3. v Sušici2017/18ReportMP 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:00:3615.4.2018 Pačejov (SP) vs Janovice (SP)2 - 3Turnaj SP 9.3. 15.4. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:00:3915.4.2018 Luby B (SP) vs Strážov (SP)5 - 4Turnaj SP 9.3. 15.4. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:00:4215.4.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B(MŽ)0 - 13OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1103
2018-04-15 10:30:1515.4.2018 Strážov (MP) vs SK Klatovy B(MP)6 - 7Turnaj MP 9.3. v Sušici2017/18ReportMP 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:30:5415.4.2018 Sušice B (MP) vs Železná Ruda(MP)3 - 3Turnaj MP 9.3. v Sušici2017/18ReportMP 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:45:0715.4.2018 Strážov (SP) vs Janovice1 - 12Turnaj SP 9.3. 15.4. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 9.3.
2018-04-15 10:45:4315.4.2018 Luby B (SP) vs S.Pačejov (SP)0 - 6Turnaj SP 9.3. 15.4. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 9.3.
2018-04-15 11:00:1715.4.2018 SK Klatovy B(MP) vs Sušice B (MP) 11:00:1711:00Turnaj MP 9.3. v Sušici2017/18ReportMP 9.3.
2018-04-15 11:00:3915.4.2018 Železná Ruda(MP) vs Strážov (MP)11 - 1Turnaj MP 9.3. v Sušici2017/18ReportMP 9.3.
2018-04-15 11:30:1715.4.2018 S.Pačejov (SP) vs Strážov(SP)8 - 0Turnaj SP 9.3. 15.4. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 9.3.
2018-04-15 11:30:2615.4.2018 Janovice (SP) vs Luby B (SP)11 - 2Turnaj SP 9.3. 15.4. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 9.3.
2018-04-15 16:00:4515.4.2018 Strážov A vs Malý Bor8 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
-
2018-04-15 16:30:0315.4.2018 Bolešiny A vs Chudenice4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-15 16:30:1415.4.2018 Janovice vs Dlouhá Ves4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-15 16:30:2715.4.2018 Sušice B vs Svéradice B8 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-21 10:00:0221.4.2018 Strážov (MP) vs O.Nýrsko (MP)12 - 2Turnaj 10.3. v Křenicích2017/18ReportMP 10.3.
2018-04-21 10:00:0921.4.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs S.Kolinec(MŽ)2 - 5OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1203
2018-04-21 10:45:4521.4.2018 Křenice (MP) vs Strážov (MP)2 - 6Turnaj 10.3. v Křenicích2017/18ReportMP 10.3.
2018-04-21 11:30:5521.4.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Křenice (MP)6 - 1Turnaj 10.3. v Křenicích2017/18ReportMP 10.3.
2018-04-21 14:00:0921.4.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)1 - 3OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1202
2018-04-21 16:00:5521.4.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Hartmanice6 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-21 17:00:2721.4.2018 Železná Ruda vs Měčín0 - 0 (PK 4:2)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-21 17:00:4121.4.2018 Chudenice vs Strážov1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-21 17:00:4121.4.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Měcholupy A2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-22 10:00:1422.4.2018 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B(MŽ)0 - 12OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1201
2018-04-22 10:00:3422.4.2018 Janovice (SP) vs Švihov (SP)7 - 2Turnaj SP 10.4. 22.4. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 10.4.
2018-04-22 10:00:4322.4.2018 S.Plánice(SP) vs Strážov(SP)1 - 12Turnaj SP 10.4. 22.4. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 10.4.
2018-04-22 10:45:0922.4.2018 Švihov (SP) vs Strážov(SP)2 - 5Turnaj SP 10.4. 22.4. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 10.4.
2018-04-22 10:45:1522.4.2018 Janovice (SP) vs S.Plánice(SP)21 - 0Turnaj SP 10.4. 22.4. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 10.4.
2018-04-22 11:30:0022.4.2018 S.Plánice(SP) vs Švihov (SP)1 - 12Turnaj SP 10.4. 22.4. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 10.4.
2018-04-22 11:30:3622.4.2018 Strážov(SP) vs Janovice (SP)0 - 9Turnaj SP 10.4. 22.4. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 10.4.
2018-04-22 16:00:2722.4.2018 Luby B vs TJ Sušice B0 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-22 16:00:2822.4.2018 Malý Bor vs Janovice2 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-22 16:00:4522.4.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Bolešiny A4 - 4 (PK 2:0)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-27 16:30:0927.4.2018 S.Kolinec(MŽ) vs S.Nal. Hory(MŽ)7 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1301
2018-04-27 16:30:0927.4.2018 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)9 - 2OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1303
2018-04-28 10:00:0828.4.2018 Strážov (SP) vs Janovice (SP)1 - 8Turnaj SP 11.2. 28.4. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:00:1128.4.2018 Hrádek B (MP) vs Kolinec (MP)4 - 2Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:00:3028.4.2018 Luby B (SP) vs S. Měčín(SP)2 - 5Turnaj SP 11.2. 28.4. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:00:3628.4.2018 Křenice (MP) vs Strážov (MP)1 - 0Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:00:4328.4.2018 Strážov(SP) vs Janovice (SP) 10:00:4310:00Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:30:5028.4.2018 Kolinec (MP) vs Strážov (MP)3 - 0Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:30:5228.4.2018 Hrádek B (MP) vs Křenice (MP)4 - 2Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:45:0628.4.2018 Strážov(SP) vs Luby B (SP)5 - 2Turnaj SP 11.2. 28.4. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 10:45:3628.4.2018 Janovice (SP) vs S. Měčín(SP)6 - 1Turnaj SP 11.2. 28.4. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 11:00:1928.4.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Hrádek B (MP)2 - 6Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-04-28 11:00:3728.4.2018 Křenice (MP) vs Kolinec (MP)0 - 4Turnaj 11.2. v Hrádku2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-04-28 11:30:0828.4.2018 S. Měčín(SP)vs Strážov(SP)3 - 6Turnaj SP 11.2. 28.4. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 11:30:5228.4.2018 Luby B (SP) vs Janovice (SP)1 - 12Turnaj SP 11.2. 28.4. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 11.2.
2018-04-28 17:00:0328.4.2018 Bolešiny A vs Luby B4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-28 17:00:1228.4.2018 Měcholupy vs Malý Bor4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-28 17:00:1428.4.2018 Janovice vs Chudenice4 - 4 (PK 1:4)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-28 17:00:2728.4.2018 Měčín vs Hartmanice17 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-28 17:00:4128.4.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs FK Budětice 20123 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-04-29 10:00:4229.4.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)1 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1302
2018-04-29 16:00:4529.4.2018 Strážov A vs Svéradice B3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
-
2018-04-29 17:00:2729.4.2018 Sušice B vs Železná Ruda5 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-01 15:00:191.5.2018 Chudenice vs Hartmanice2 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-01 16:00:271.5.2018 Železná Ruda vs Luby B3 - 3 (PK 3:4)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-04 16:30:094.5.2018 Kolinec(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)7 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A140
2018-05-05 10:00:095.5.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B(MŽ)0 - 3OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1402
2018-05-05 14:00:375.5.2018 Hartmanice vs Sušice B3 - 3 (PK 5:4)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-05 16:00:555.5.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Měčín1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-05 17:00:275.5.2018 Železná Ruda vs Bolešiny A2 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-05 17:00:415.5.2018 Chudenice vs Měcholupy A0 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-06 10:00:126.5.2018 Luby A (SP) vs Strážov(SP)12 - 2Turnaj SP 12.1.6.5. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 12.1.
2018-05-06 10:00:146.5.2018 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)1 - 2OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1401
2018-05-06 10:00:316.5.2018 Bolešiny (SP) vs S. Mochtín(SP)0 - 3Turnaj SP 12.1.6.5. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 12.1.
2018-05-06 10:00:356.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs O.Nýrsko (MP)4 - 4Turnaj 12.3. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 12.3.
2018-05-06 10:00:536.5.2018 Hrádek A(MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)4 - 1Turnaj 12.3. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 12.3.
2018-05-06 10:30:236.5.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Haas Chanovice(MP)7 - 3Turnaj 12.3. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 12.3.
2018-05-06 10:30:466.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Hrádek B (MP)5 - 2Turnaj 12.3. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 11.2.
2018-05-06 10:45:236.5.2018 Luby A (SP) vs Bolešiny (SP)3 - 0Turnaj SP 12.1.6.5. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 12.1.
2018-05-06 10:45:286.5.2018 Strážov(SP) vs S. Mochtín(SP)4 - 1Turnaj SP 12.1.6.5. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 12.1.
2018-05-06 11:00:316.5.2018 Haas Chanovice(MP) vs Strážov (MP)1 - 6Turnaj 12.3. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 12.3.
2018-05-06 11:00:356.5.2018 Hrádek B (MP) vs O.Nýrsko (MP)5 - 3Turnaj 12.3. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 12.3.
2018-05-06 11:30:236.5.2018 S. Mochtín(SP) vs Luby A (SP)0 - 20Turnaj SP 12.1.6.5. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 12.1.
2018-05-06 11:30:576.5.2018 Bolešiny (SP) vs Strážov(SP)0 - 3Turnaj SP 12.1.6.5. v Lubech2017/18ReportSP 12.1.
2018-05-06 16:00:276.5.2018 Luby B vs Strážov1 - 1 (PK 0:3)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-06 16:00:286.5.2018 Malý Bor vs Dlouhá Ves6 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-06 16:00:456.5.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Janovice0 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-08 12:36:408.5.2018 Setkání bývalých hráčů Strážova 28.4.2018 12:36:4012:36
Report
-
2018-05-08 17:00:078.5.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Železná Ruda5 - 01Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-11 16:30:0911.5.2018 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) vs S.Kolinec(MŽ)9 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1502
2018-05-12 10:00:4712.5.2018 Strážov(SP) vs S. Mochtín(SP)10 - 0Turnaj SP 13.2. 12.5. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 13.2.
2018-05-12 10:45:4812.5.2018 S. Mochtín(SP) vs Hrádek A (SP)4 - 6Turnaj SP 13.2. 12.5. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 13.2.
2018-05-12 11:30:5212.5.2018 Hrádek A (SP) vs Strážov(SP)2 - 6Turnaj SP 13.2. 12.5. ve Strážově2017/18ReportSP 13.2.
2018-05-12 14:00:0912.5.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)6 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1503
2018-05-12 14:00:4112.5.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Luby A(MP)1 - 8Turnaj 13.2. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportMP 13.2.
2018-05-12 14:00:4212.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Křenice (MP)3 - 3Turnaj 13.2. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportMP 13.2.
2018-05-12 14:30:0012.5.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Strážov (MP)1 - 5Turnaj 13.2. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportMP 13.2.
2018-05-12 14:30:0712.5.2018 Luby A(MP) vs Křenice (MP)4 - 0Turnaj 13.2. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportMP 13.2.
2018-05-12 15:00:3212.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Luby A(MP)3 - 1Turnaj 13.2. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportMP 13.2.
2018-05-12 17:00:0312.5.2018 Bolešiny A vs Hartmanice12 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-12 17:00:1212.5.2018 Měcholupy vs Svéradice B5 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-12 17:00:1412.5.2018 Janovice vs Luby B4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-12 17:00:4112.5.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Chudenice5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-13 10:00:4213.5.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs S.Nal. Hory(MŽ)8 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1501
2018-05-13 16:00:2813.5.2018 Malý Bor vs Budětice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-13 16:00:4513.5.2018 Strážov A vs Železná Ruda7 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
-
2018-05-13 17:00:2713.5.2018 Sušice B vs Měčín1 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-15 15:00:1915.5.2018 Křenice (MP) vs O.Nýrsko (MP)3 - 3Turnaj 13.2. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportMP 13.2.
2018-05-18 16:30:0918.5.2018 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)21 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1603
2018-05-19 14:00:0919.5.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs S.Kolinec(MŽ)1 - 4OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1602
2018-05-19 14:00:3719.5.2018 Hartmanice vs Strážov2 - 8Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-19 16:00:2719.5.2018 Luby B vs Měcholupy A0 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-19 16:00:5519.5.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Sušice B5 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-19 17:00:2719.5.2018 Měčín vs Bolešiny A2 - 2 (PK 3:4)Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-19 17:00:2719.5.2018 Železná Ruda vs Janovice1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-19 17:00:4119.5.2018 Chudenice vs Malý Bor4 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 Švihov (SP) vs Hrádek A (SP)0 - 2Turnaj SP 14.3. 20.5. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 14.3.
2018-05-20 10:00:1420.5.2018 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)1 - 3OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1601
2018-05-20 10:00:3120.5.2018 SK Klatovy B(MP) vs Luby A(MP)4 - 13Turnaj 14.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 14.1.
2018-05-20 10:00:3420.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Železná Ruda(MP)15 - 0Turnaj 14.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 14.1.
2018-05-20 10:00:4520.5.2018 Janovice (SP) vs Strážov(SP)7 - 2Turnaj SP 14.3. 20.5. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 14.3.
2018-05-20 10:30:2420.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs SK Klatovy B(MP)3 - 2Turnaj 14.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 14.1.
2018-05-20 10:30:3620.5.2018 Železná Ruda(MP) vs Luby A(MP)0 - 14Turnaj 14.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 14.1.
2018-05-20 10:45:0820.5.2018 Strážov(SP) vs Hrádek A (SP)8 - 3Turnaj SP 14.3. 20.5. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 14.3.
2018-05-20 10:45:1520.5.2018 Janovice (SP) vs Švihov (SP)8 - 0Turnaj SP 14.3. 20.5. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 14.3.
2018-05-20 11:00:0420.5.2018 Luby A(MP) vs Strážov (MP)9 - 4Turnaj 14.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 14.1.
2018-05-20 11:00:0920.5.2018 SK Klatovy B(MP) vs Železná Ruda(MP)14 - 0Turnaj 14.1 ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 14.1.
2018-05-20 11:30:0820.5.2018 Švihov (SP) vs Strážov(SP)2 - 6Turnaj SP 14.3. 20.5. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 14.3.
2018-05-20 11:30:5820.5.2018 Hrádek A (SP) vs Janovice (SP)1 - 10Turnaj SP 14.3. 20.5. v Janovicích2017/18ReportSP 14.3.
2018-05-20 16:00:4520.5.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Dlouhá Ves4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-25 16:30:0925.5.2018 S.Kolinec(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)4 - 2OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1703
2018-05-25 16:30:1625.5.2018 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) vs S.Nal. Hory(MŽ)13 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1701
2018-05-26 10:00:1826.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Kolinec (MP)4 - 4Turnaj 15.1. v Žel. Rudě2017/18ReportMP 15.1.
2018-05-26 10:00:2526.5.2018 Železná Ruda(MP) vs Hrádek B (MP)6 - 4Turnaj 15.1. v Žel. Rudě2017/18ReportMP 15.1.
2018-05-26 10:30:0626.5.2018 Hrádek B (MP) vs Kolinec (MP)5 - 2Turnaj 15.1. v Žel. Rudě2017/18ReportMP 15.1.
2018-05-26 10:30:0726.5.2018 Železná Ruda(MP) vs Strážov (MP)3 - 4Turnaj 15.1. v Žel. Rudě2017/18ReportMP 15.1.
2018-05-26 11:00:1726.5.2018 Kolinec (MP) vs Železná Ruda(MP)4 - 6Turnaj 15.1. v Žel. Rudě2017/18ReportMP 15.1.
2018-05-26 11:00:2326.5.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Hrádek B (MP)6 - 5Turnaj 15.1. v Žel. Rudě2017/18ReportMP 15.1.
2018-05-26 17:00:1426.5.2018 Janovice vs Hartmanice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-26 17:00:2826.5.2018 Malý Bor vs Svéradice B4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-26 17:00:4126.5.2018 Chudenice vs Budětice3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-26 17:00:4126.5.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Luby B5 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-27 10:00:4227.5.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)4 - 6OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1702
2018-05-27 14:00:3427.5.2018 S. Měčín(SP) vs Strážov(SP)3 - 1Turnaj SP 15.3. 27.5. v Mochtíně2017/18ReportST 15.3.
2018-05-27 14:00:5127.5.2018 S. Mochtín(SP) vs T.Dlouhá Ves(SP)2 - 2Turnaj SP 15.3. 27.5. v Mochtíně2017/18ReportST 15.3.
2018-05-27 14:45:1127.5.2018 S. Mochtín(SP) vs S. Měčín(SP)0 - 7Turnaj SP 15.3. 27.5. v Mochtíně2017/18ReportSP 15.3.
2018-05-27 14:45:4927.5.2018 T.Dlouhá Ves(SP) vs Strážov(SP)0 - 4Turnaj SP 15.3. 27.5. v Mochtíně2017/18ReportST 15.3.
2018-05-27 15:30:0627.5.2018 S. Měčín(SP) vs T.Dlouhá Ves(SP)7 - 0Turnaj SP 15.3. 27.5. v Mochtíně2017/18ReportSP 15.3.
2018-05-27 15:30:3227.5.2018 Strážov(SP) vs S. Mochtín(SP)4 - 1Turnaj SP 15.3. 27.5. v Mochtíně2017/18ReportST 15.3.
2018-05-27 16:00:4527.5.2018 Strážov A vs Měčín1 ( PK 5:3) - 1 Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
-
2018-05-27 17:00:0327.5.2018 Bolešiny A vs Sušice B3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-05-27 17:00:1227.5.2018 Měcholupy vs Železná Ruda12 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-02 10:00:022.6.2018 Švihov (SP) vs Hrádek A (SP) 10:00:0210:00Turnaj SP 16.2. 2.6. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportSP 16.2.
2018-06-02 10:00:092.6.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)2 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1802
2018-06-02 10:00:482.6.2018 FK O. Nýrsko vs Strážov(SP)7 - 2Turnaj SP 16.2. 2.6. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportST 16.2.
2018-06-02 10:45:432.6.2018 FK O. Nýrsko vs Švihov (SP)3 - 2Turnaj SP 16.2. 2.6. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportSP 16.2.
2018-06-02 10:45:472.6.2018 Strážov(SP) vs Hrádek A (SP)3 - 2Turnaj SP 16.2. 2.6. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportSP 16.2.
2018-06-02 11:30:132.6.2018 Švihov (SP) vs Strážov(SP)4 - 5Turnaj SP 16.2. 2.6. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportSP 16.2.
2018-06-02 11:30:492.6.2018 Hrádek A (SP) vs FK O. Nýrsko1 - 10Turnaj SP 16.2. 2.6. v Nýrsku2017/18ReportSP 16.2.
2018-06-02 14:00:092.6.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B(MŽ)0 - 12OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1803
2018-06-02 14:00:372.6.2018 Hartmanice vs Měcholupy A2 (PK 1:3) - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-02 16:00:452.6.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Chudenice0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-02 16:00:552.6.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Bolešiny A2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-02 17:00:272.6.2018 Měčín vs Janovice1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-02 17:00:272.6.2018 Železná Ruda vs Dlouhá Ves0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-03 10:00:123.6.2018 Strážov (MP) vs Luby A(MP)6 - 6Turnaj 16.1. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 16.1.
2018-06-03 10:00:143.6.2018 S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) vs S.Kolinec(MŽ)1 - 2OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1801
2018-06-03 10:00:343.6.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Horažďovice B (MP)5 - 8Turnaj 16.1. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 16.1.
2018-06-03 10:30:143.6.2018 Luby B(MP) vs Horažďovice B (MP)4 - 11Turnaj 16.1. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 16.1.
2018-06-03 10:30:413.6.2018 Strážov (MP) vs O.Nýrsko (MP)2 - 2Turnaj 16.1. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 16.1.
2018-06-03 11:00:183.6.2018 Horažďovice B (MP) vs Strážov (MP)4 - 0Turnaj 16.1. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 16.1.
2018-06-03 11:00:263.6.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) vs Luby B(MP)5 - 7Turnaj 16.1. ve Strážově2017/18ReportMP 16.1.
2018-06-03 16:00:273.6.2018 Luby B vs Malý Bor0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-03 17:00:273.6.2018 Sušice B vs Strážov A5 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-08 16:30:098.6.2018 SK Klatovy B(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)4 - 1OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1902
2018-06-09 14:00:099.6.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs S.Nal. Hory(MŽ)2 - 0OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1901
2018-06-09 17:00:129.6.2018 Měcholupy vs Měčín0 (PK 3:0) - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-09 17:00:149.6.2018 Janovice vs Sušice B2 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-09 17:00:419.6.2018 Chudenice vs Luby B3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-09 17:00:419.6.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Hartmanice1 (PK 5:4) - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-10 10:00:4210.6.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs S.Kolinec(MŽ)1 - 6OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A1903
2018-06-10 16:00:2810.6.2018 Malý Bor vs Železná Ruda3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-10 16:00:4510.6.2018 Strážov A vs Bolešiny A3 (PK 3:4) - 3Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
-
2018-06-10 16:00:4510.6.2018 FK Svéradice B vs FK Budětice 20120 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-15 16:30:0915.6.2018 S.Kolinec(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B(MŽ)1 - 6OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A2002
2018-06-16 10:00:0916.6.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)3 (PK 1:3) - 3OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A2003
2018-06-16 14:00:3716.6.2018 Hartmanice vs Malý Bor3 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-16 17:00:0316.6.2018 Bolešiny A vs Janovice5 (PK 5:4) - 5Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-16 17:00:2716.6.2018 Sušice B vs Měcholupy A2 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-16 17:00:2716.6.2018 Měčín vs Dlouhá Ves2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-16 17:00:3116.6.2018 Železná Ruda vs Chudenice0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-17 10:00:1417.6.2018 Nal.Hory(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)0 - 5OP mladší žáci2017/18ReportF1A2001
2018-06-17 16:00:2717.6.2018 Luby B vs Svéradice B8 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-06-17 16:00:5517.6.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Strážov4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report-
2018-07-14 13:55:2814.7.2018 Mladší přípravka - turnaj č.1.1 13:55:2813:55Náhled-
2018-07-20 18:00:1820.7.2018 SK Kdyně vs Strážov A3 - 2PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2018/19
Report
-
2018-07-29 16:00:5829.7.2018 Strážov A vs SK Klatovy „B“2 - 5PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2018/19Report-
2018-08-05 16:00:185.8.2018 Strážov A vs Start Dešenice8 - 3PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2018/19Report-
2018-08-11 16:00:3211.8.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Měcholupy A1 - 7Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-11 17:00:0911.8.2018 Chudenice vs Janovice4 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-11 17:00:1111.8.2018 Železná Ruda vs Malý Bor1 - 6Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-11 17:00:1711.8.2018 Sokol Mochtín B vs Sušice B7 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-11 17:00:4811.8.2018 TJ Nezamyslice vs Dlouhá Ves2 - 5Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-12 16:00:2312.8.2018 Luby B vs Strážov A2 - 5Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-12 17:00:3612.8.2018 Bolešiny A vs Sokol Hradešice4 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-18 16:00:1018.8.2018 Sokol Hradešice vs Sokol Mochtín B1 - 2Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-18 17:00:0518.8.2018 Měcholupy A vs Chudenice5 - 3Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-18 17:00:1818.8.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs FK Budětice 20121 - 4Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-18 17:00:4218.8.2018 Janovice vs Bolešiny A1 - 5Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-19 16:00:4719.8.2018 Strážov A vs Železná Ruda6 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
Report
-
2018-08-19 16:00:5019.8.2018 Malý Bor vs TJ Nezamyslice3 - 3 P 7:8Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-19 17:00:1019.8.2018 Sušice B vs Luby B2 P 3 - 2 P 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-25 16:00:3425.8.2018 F K Budětice 2012 vs Malý Bor4 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-25 16:00:4025.8.2018 Sokol Hradešice vs Janovice7 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Chudenice5 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-25 17:00:0225.8.2018 TJ Nezamyslice vs Strážov A2 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-25 17:00:1925.8.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Malý Bor 17:00:1917:00Okresní přeborReport-
2018-08-25 17:00:3325.8.2018 Železná Ruda vs Sušice B2 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-26 16:00:5626.8.2018 Luby B vs Sokol Mochtín B1 - 3Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-08-26 17:00:4026.8.2018 Bolešiny A vs Měcholupy A3 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-01 17:00:271.9.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Bolešiny A3 - 4Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-01 17:00:391.9.2018 Sokol Mochtín B vs Janovice2 - 6Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-02 16:00:082.9.2018 Malý Bor vs Chudenice5 - 3Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-02 16:00:102.9.2018 Strážov A vs FK Budětice 20125 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19
Report
-
2018-09-02 16:00:212.9.2018 Luby B vs Železná Ruda4 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-02 17:00:002.9.2018 Měcholupy A vs Sokol Hradešice7 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-02 17:00:332.9.2018 Sušice B vs TJ Nezamyslice6 - 2Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-07 16:30:347.9.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs T. Dlouhá Ves2 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 14:00:068.9.2018 Chanovice/Svéradice vs Strážov(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 16:00:568.9.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Sušice B3 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 17:00:158.9.2018 Chudenice vs Strážov A1 - 4Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 17:00:298.9.2018 Železná Ruda vs Sokol Mochtín B2 - 4Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 17:00:358.9.2018 Janovice vs Měcholupy A1 - 2Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 17:00:368.9.2018 TJ Nezamyslice vs Luby B1 - 2Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-08 17:00:488.9.2018 Bolešiny A vs Malý Bor2 - 2 (PK 2:5)Okresní přebor2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 10:00:089.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/199 - 2MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 10:00:089.9.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 10:00:189.9.2018 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 vs Luby B(MP)18/191 - 8MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 10:30:169.9.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/19 vs Bolešiny (MP) 18/1910 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 10:30:459.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Janovice (MP) 18/1910 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 11:00:169.9.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 vs O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/199 - 3MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 11:00:399.9.2018 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 vs Janovice (MP) 18/191 - 3MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 11:30:219.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Bolešiny (MP) 18/1912 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 11:30:349.9.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 vs Luby B(MP)18/195 - 6MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 12:00:119.9.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/194 - 1MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report-
2018-09-09 12:00:499.9.2018 O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/19 vs Janovice (MP) 18/196 - 3MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19