SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

Strážov muži 2019 – 2020

Strážov - muži OP 2019_20

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2019-08-11 16:00:1111.8.2019 Luby B — Strážov A0 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-18 16:00:2818.8.2019 Strážov A — TJ K. Hory2 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-25 17:00:2525.8.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Strážov A0 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-01 16:00:501.9.2019 Strážov A — F K Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 17:00:297.9.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-15 16:00:1115.9.2019 Strážov A — Měčín2 - 2 PK 2:3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:00:0121.9.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Strážov A3 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-29 16:00:5729.9.2019 Strážov A — Janovice0 - 6Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:125.10.2019 Měcholupy A — Strážov A2 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-13 15:30:1113.10.2019 Strážov A — Chudenice4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20
Report
2019-10-20 15:30:1720.10.2019 Malý Bor — Strážov A1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-27 14:30:5527.10.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Strážov A1 - 1 (PK3:4)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:102.11.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice5 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2020-02-16 16:00:4716.2.2020 Sokol Vrhaveč — Strážov A2 - 6PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2020-02-23 12:00:4823.2.2020 Strážov A — SK Klatovy (ml.dor.)11 - 0PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20
Report
2020-02-29 10:00:3129.2.2020 Strážov A — Sokol Mrákov2 - 4PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2020-03-08 15:00:368.3.2020 Sokol Postřekov — Strážov A 15:00:3615:00PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2020-03-22 15:00:2522.3.2020 Strážov A — TJ Nezamyslice 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2020-03-28 15:00:1828.3.2020 FK Budětice - SK Strážov 15:00:1815:00Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2020-04-05 16:00:585.4.2020 Strážov A — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:5816:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-04-11 16:30:0811.4.2020 Měčín — Strážov A 16:30:0816:30Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-04-25 17:00:2025.4.2020 Janovice — Strážov A 17:00:2017:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-05-03 16:00:063.5.2020 Strážov A — Měcholupy A 16:00:0616:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-05-10 16:00:3810.5.2020 Chudenice — Strážov A 16:00:3816:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-05-17 16:00:4617.5.2020 Strážov A — Malý Bor 16:00:4616:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-05-24 16:00:3224.5.2020 Strážov A — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:3216:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-05-30 16:00:2830.5.2020 Sokol Hradešice — Strážov A 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-06-07 17:00:437.6.2020 Strážov A — Luby B 17:00:4317:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-06-13 17:00:1613.6.2020 TJ K. Hory — Strážov A 17:00:1617:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled