SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

OP muži – souhrn

Souhrn výsledků OP muži 2019_20

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuDen zápasu
2019-08-10 16:00:4810.8.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Měcholupy A 16:00:4816:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-10 16:00:5610.8.2019 Měčín — FK Okula Nýrsko B 16:00:5616:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-10 17:00:0410.8.2019 TJ K. Hory — Malý Bor 17:00:0417:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-10 17:00:2910.8.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Sokol Hradešice 17:00:2917:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-10 17:00:3610.8.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Chudenice 17:00:3617:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-10 17:00:3810.8.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Janovice 17:00:3817:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-11 16:00:1111.8.2019 Luby B — Strážov A 16:00:1116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-17 07:00:4317.8.2019 Měcholupy A — T. Dlouhá Ves 07:00:437:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-17 16:00:2117.8.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:2116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-17 16:00:3017.8.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Luby B 16:00:3016:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-17 17:00:0117.8.2019 Janovice — Měčín 17:00:0117:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-17 17:00:5017.8.2019 Chudenice — F K Budětice 2012 17:00:5017:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-18 16:00:2818.8.2019 Strážov A — TJ K. Hory 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-18 16:00:4018.8.2019 Malý Bor — TJ Nezamyslice 16:00:4016:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-24 16:00:3524.8.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Janovice 16:00:3516:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-24 16:00:4924.8.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Malý Bor 16:00:4916:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-24 17:00:2524.8.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Strážov A 17:00:2517:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-24 17:00:4324.8.2019 Měčín — Měcholupy A 17:00:4317:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-24 17:00:5324.8.2019 T. Dlouhá Ves — Chudenice 17:00:5317:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-24 17:00:5524.8.2019 Sokol Hradešice 17:00:5517:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-31 16:00:2131.8.2019 Sokol Hradešice — TJ Nezamyslice 16:00:2116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-31 17:00:0231.8.2019 Měcholupy A — FK Okula Nýrsko B 17:00:0217:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-31 17:00:4931.8.2019 Chudenice — Měčín 17:00:4917:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-08-31 17:00:5031.8.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Janovice 17:00:5017:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-01 16:00:481.9.2019 Malý Bor — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:4816:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-01 16:00:501.9.2019 Strážov A — F K Budětice 2012 16:00:5016:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-01 16:00:561.9.2019 Luby B — TJ K. Hory 16:00:5616:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 16:00:047.9.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:0416:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 16:00:177.9.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Chudenice 16:00:1716:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 17:00:127.9.2019 Měčín — Malý Bor 17:00:1217:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 17:00:177.9.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Luby B 17:00:1717:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 17:00:297.9.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov 17:00:2917:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 17:00:407.9.2019 TJ K. Hory — Sokol Mochtín B 17:00:4017:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-07 17:00:547.9.2019 Janovice — Měcholupy A 17:00:5417:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-14 16:00:0414.9.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:0416:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-14 16:30:0414.9.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Měcholupy A 16:30:0416:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-14 16:30:0714.9.2019 Chudenice — Janovice 16:30:0716:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-14 17:00:1814.9.2019 TJ K. Hory — TJ Nezamyslice 17:00:1817:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-15 16:00:1115.9.2019 Strážov A — Měčín 16:00:1116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-15 16:00:4915.9.2019 Luby B — F K Budětice 2012 16:00:4916:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-15 16:00:5515.9.2019 Malý Bor — FK Okula Nýrsko B 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-21 16:00:0121.9.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Strážov A 16:00:0116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-21 16:00:3121.9.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — TJ K. Hory 16:00:3116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-21 16:30:1521.9.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Luby B 16:30:1516:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-21 16:30:4621.9.2019 Měčín — Sokol Hradešice 16:30:4616:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-21 16:30:5021.9.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Sokol Mochtín B 16:30:5016:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-28 16:00:2328.9.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — F K Budětice 2012 16:00:2316:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-28 16:00:2728.9.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Chudenice 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-28 16:00:3428.9.2019 Sokol Hradešice — FK Okula Nýrsko B 16:00:3416:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-28 16:00:5128.9.2019 TJ K. Hory — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:5116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-29 16:00:4029.9.2019 Luby B — Měčín 16:00:4016:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-29 16:00:4129.9.2019 Malý Bor — Měcholupy A 16:00:4116:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-09-29 16:00:5729.9.2019 Strážov A — Janovice 16:00:5716:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Luby B 16:00:0016:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-05 16:00:085.10.2019 Janovice — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:0816:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-05 16:00:125.10.2019 Měcholupy A — Strážov A 16:00:1216:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-05 16:00:255.10.2019 Měčín — TJ K. Hory 16:00:2516:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-05 16:00:385.10.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:3816:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-05 16:00:575.10.2019 Dlouhá Ves — TJ Nezamyslice 16:00:5716:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-12 15:30:0012.10.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Malý Bor 15:30:0015:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-12 15:30:1312.10.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Měcholupy A 15:30:1315:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-12 15:30:1312.10.2019 TJ K. Hory — FK Okula Nýrsko B 15:30:1315:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-12 15:30:3812.10.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Měčín 15:30:3815:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-12 15:30:4512.10.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Dlouhá Ves 15:30:4515:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-13 15:30:1113.10.2019 Strážov A — Chudenice 15:30:1115:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-13 15:30:2513.10.2019 Luby B — Janovice 15:30:2515:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-19 15:30:0019.10.2019 Měcholupy A — Luby B 15:30:0015:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-19 15:30:2419.10.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — TJ Nezamyslice 15:30:2415:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-19 15:30:3219.10.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Sokol Mochtín B 15:30:3215:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-19 15:30:3619.10.2019 Janovice — TJ K. Hory 15:30:3615:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-19 15:30:4319.10.2019 Chudenice — Sokol Hradešice 15:30:4315:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-19 15:30:4519.10.2019 Měčín — F K Budětice 2012 15:30:4515:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-20 15:30:1720.10.2019 Malý Bor — Strážov A 15:30:1715:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-26 14:30:0226.10.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Malý Bor 14:30:0214:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-26 14:30:2826.10.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — FK Okula Nýrsko B 14:30:2814:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-26 14:30:3026.10.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Janovice 14:30:3014:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-26 14:30:3026.10.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Měčín 14:30:3014:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-26 14:30:5026.10.2019 TJ K. Hory — Měcholupy A 14:30:5014:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-26 14:30:5526.10.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Strážov A 14:30:5514:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-10-27 14:30:1227.10.2019 Luby B — Chudenice 14:30:1214:30Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-02 14:00:072.11.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Dlouhá Ves 14:00:0714:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-02 14:00:302.11.2019 Chudenice — TJ K. Hory 14:00:3014:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-02 14:00:312.11.2019 Měčín — Sokol Mochtín B 14:00:3114:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-02 14:00:342.11.2019 Janovice — F K Budětice 2012 14:00:3414:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-02 14:00:582.11.2019 Měcholupy A — TJ Nezamyslice 14:00:5814:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-03 14:00:003.11.2019 Malý Bor — Luby B 14:00:0014:00Okresní přebor2019/20-
2019-11-03 14:00:103.11.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice 14:00:1014:00Okresní přebor2019/20-