SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

OP muži – souhrn

Výsledky OP muži 2019/2020

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2019-08-10 16:00:4810.8.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Měcholupy A2 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-10 16:00:5610.8.2019 Měčín — FK Okula Nýrsko B8 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-10 17:00:0410.8.2019 TJ K. Hory — Malý Bor4 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-10 17:00:3610.8.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Chudenice5 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-10 17:00:3810.8.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Janovice3 (pk 4:3) - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-11 16:00:1111.8.2019 Luby B — Strážov A0 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-11 17:00:2911.8.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Sokol Hradešice3 (PK 4:3) - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-17 16:00:2117.8.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Sokol Mochtín B3 - 3 (PK 3:5)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-17 17:00:0117.8.2019 Janovice — Měčín0 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-17 17:00:4317.8.2019 Měcholupy A — T. Dlouhá Ves2 - 2 (PK 3:1)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-17 17:00:5017.8.2019 Chudenice — F K Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-18 16:00:2818.8.2019 Strážov A — TJ K. Hory2 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-18 16:00:3018.8.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Luby B6 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-18 16:00:4018.8.2019 Malý Bor — TJ Nezamyslice0 - 0 (PK 5:4)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-23 18:00:4323.8.2019 Měčín — Měcholupy A0 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-24 16:00:3524.8.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Janovice5 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-24 16:00:4924.8.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Malý Bor2 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-24 17:00:3024.8.2019 Luby B — Sokol Mochtín B1 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-24 17:00:5324.8.2019 T. Dlouhá Ves — Chudenice2 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-24 17:00:5524.8.2019 TJ K. Hory — Sokol Hradešice3 - 5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-25 17:00:2525.8.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Strážov A0 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-31 14:00:5031.8.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Janovice1 - 5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-31 17:00:0231.8.2019 Měcholupy A — FK Okula Nýrsko B3 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-31 17:00:4931.8.2019 Chudenice — Měčín6 - 8Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-01 16:00:211.9.2019 Sokol Hradešice — TJ Nezamyslice6 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-01 16:00:481.9.2019 Malý Bor — Dlouhá Ves1 - 1 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-01 16:00:501.9.2019 Strážov A — F K Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-01 16:00:561.9.2019 Luby B — TJ K. Hory4 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 16:00:047.9.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Sokol Hradešice2 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 16:00:177.9.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Chudenice4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 17:00:127.9.2019 Měčín — Malý Bor6 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 17:00:297.9.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 17:00:407.9.2019 TJ K. Hory — Sokol Mochtín B4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-07 17:00:547.9.2019 Janovice — Měcholupy A1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-08 16:00:178.9.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Luby B4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-14 16:30:0714.9.2019 Chudenice — Janovice2 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-14 16:30:1814.9.2019 TJ K. Hory — TJ Nezamyslice5 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-15 16:00:0415.9.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Dlouhá Ves1 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-15 16:00:1115.9.2019 Strážov A — Měčín2 - 2 PK 2:3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-15 16:00:4915.9.2019 Luby B — F K Budětice 20121 - 7Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-15 16:00:5515.9.2019 Malý Bor — FK Okula Nýrsko B3 - 5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-15 16:30:0415.9.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Měcholupy A1 - 1 PK 3:0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 10:02:0321.9.2019 Janovice — Malý Bor3 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:00:0121.9.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Strážov A3 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:00:3121.9.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — TJ K. Hory3 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:30:1521.9.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Luby B4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:30:1721.9.2019 Měcholupy A — Chudenice4 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:30:4621.9.2019 Měčín — Sokol Hradešice2 - 2 PK 5:4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-21 16:30:5021.9.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Sokol Mochtín B2 - 2 PK 3:4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-28 16:00:2328.9.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — F K Budětice 20122 - 9Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-28 16:00:2728.9.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Chudenice7 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-28 16:00:3428.9.2019 Sokol Hradešice — FK Okula Nýrsko B4 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-28 16:00:5128.9.2019 TJ K. Hory — Dlouhá Ves4 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-29 16:00:4029.9.2019 Luby B — Měčín1 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-29 16:00:4129.9.2019 Malý Bor — Měcholupy A0 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-09-29 16:00:5729.9.2019 Strážov A — Janovice0 - 6Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Luby B4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:085.10.2019 Janovice — Sokol Hradešice2 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:125.10.2019 Měcholupy A — Strážov A2 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:255.10.2019 Měčín — TJ K. Hory2 - 2 PK 3:2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:385.10.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Sokol Mochtín B1 - 1 PK 3:5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-05 16:00:455.10.2019 Chudenice — Malý Bor2 - 2 PK 2:3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-06 16:00:576.10.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Dlouhá Ves2 - 5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-12 15:30:0012.10.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Malý Bor3 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-12 15:30:1312.10.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Měcholupy A1 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-12 15:30:1312.10.2019 TJ K. Hory — FK Okula Nýrsko B4 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-12 15:30:3812.10.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Měčín2 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-12 15:30:4512.10.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Dlouhá Ves0 - 0 PK 4:5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-13 15:30:1113.10.2019 Strážov A — Chudenice4 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20
Report
2019-10-13 15:30:2513.10.2019 Luby B — Janovice2 - 5Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-19 15:30:0019.10.2019 Měcholupy A — Luby B0 - 0 (PK 1:3)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-19 15:30:2419.10.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — TJ Nezamyslice4 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-19 15:30:3219.10.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Sokol Mochtín B4 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-19 15:30:3619.10.2019 Janovice — TJ K. Hory5 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-19 15:30:4319.10.2019 Chudenice — Sokol Hradešice3 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-19 15:30:4519.10.2019 Měčín — F K Budětice 20128 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-20 15:30:1720.10.2019 Malý Bor — Strážov A1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-26 14:30:0226.10.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Malý Bor1 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-26 14:30:2826.10.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — FK Okula Nýrsko B1 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-26 14:30:3026.10.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Janovice0 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-26 14:30:3026.10.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Měčín0 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-26 14:30:5026.10.2019 TJ K. Hory — Měcholupy A1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-27 14:30:1227.10.2019 Luby B — Chudenice5 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-10-27 14:30:5527.10.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Strážov A1 - 1 (PK3:4)Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:072.11.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Dlouhá Ves0 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:102.11.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice5 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:302.11.2019 Chudenice — TJ K. Hory1 - 2Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:312.11.2019 Měčín — Sokol Mochtín B3 - 0Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:342.11.2019 Janovice — F K Budětice 20126 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-02 14:00:582.11.2019 Měcholupy A — TJ Nezamyslice6 - 1Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-11-03 14:00:003.11.2019 Malý Bor — Luby B1 - 3Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2020-03-21 15:00:2521.3.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Luby B 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-03-21 15:00:2521.3.2020 Chudenice — Dlouhá Ves 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-03-21 15:00:2521.3.2020 Sokol Hradešice — TJ K. Hory 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-03-21 15:00:2521.3.2020 Měcholupy A — Měčín 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-03-21 15:00:2521.3.2020 Janovice — FK Nýrsko B 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-03-22 15:00:2522.3.2020 Malý Bor — F K Budětice 2012 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2020-03-22 15:00:2522.3.2020 Strážov A — TJ Nezamyslice 15:00:2515:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled

Souhrn výsledků OP muži 2019_20

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuDen zápasu