SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

Program SK

Kalendář všech utkání Strážova - podzim 2020

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2020-07-26 15:00:5526.7.2020 Strážov A — Sokol Mrákov1 - 3PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2020/21Report
2020-08-01 17:00:531.8.2020 Sokol Kolinec — Strážov A1 - 9PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2020/21Report
2020-08-08 17:00:118.8.2020 Strážov A — FC Švihov3 - 4PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2020/21Report
2020-08-14 18:00:2214.8.2020 Strážov A — Sokol Běšiny5 - 0PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2020/21Report
2020-08-23 17:00:3623.8.2020 Luby B — Strážov2 - 0Okresní přebor2020/21Report
2020-08-30 16:00:5930.8.2020 Strážov — F K Budětice 20125 - 0Okresní přebor2020/21Report
2020-09-05 10:00:585.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — SK Klatovy (MP)2 - 6MP - turnaj 5.9.20 Luby2020/21Report
2020-09-05 10:30:375.9.2020 Luby A MP (18/19) — Strážov (MP) 18/1916 - 0MP - turnaj 5.9.20 Luby2020/21Report
2020-09-05 11:30:555.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice A (MP 18/19)3 - 5MP - turnaj 5.9.20 Luby2020/21Report
2020-09-05 12:00:055.9.2020 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/196 - 3MP - turnaj 5.9.20 Luby2020/21Report
2020-09-05 17:00:185.9.2020 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov A0 - 1Okresní přebor2020/21Report
2020-09-06 10:00:106.9.2020 S. Mochtín(SP) — Strážov(SP)1 - 9SP – turnaj 6.9. Horažďovice2020/21Report
2020-09-06 10:40:156.9.2020 Hrádek B (SP) — Strážov(SP)3 - 5SP – turnaj 6.9. Horažďovice2020/21Report
2020-09-06 11:20:586.9.2020 Strážov(SP) — Horažďovice (SP)1 - 13SP – turnaj 6.9. Horažďovice2020/21Report
2020-09-06 15:00:276.9.2020 Start Luby B(MŽ) — Strážov3 - 1OP mladší žáci2020/21Report
2020-09-12 10:00:5812.9.2020 Hrádek A (SP) — Strážov(SP)9 - 4SP – turnaj 12.9.20 Bolešiny2020/21Report
2020-09-12 11:40:0812.9.2020 Strážov(SP) — Bolešiny (SP)11 - 2SP – turnaj 12.9.20 Bolešiny2020/21Report
2020-09-13 10:00:2713.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — S. Mochtín MP1 - 4MP - turnaj 13.9.20 Janovice2020/21Report
2020-09-13 10:30:3213.9.2020 Janovice (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/199 - 3MP - turnaj 13.9.20 Janovice2020/21Report
2020-09-13 11:30:0413.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — SK Klatovy (MP)6 - 4MP - turnaj 13.9.20 Janovice2020/21Report
2020-09-13 11:40:3213.9.2020 Horažďovice(MP 18/19) — Strážov (MP) 18/197 - 1MP - turnaj 13.9.20 Janovice2020/21Report
2020-09-13 16:00:1113.9.2020 Strážov A — Měčín5 - 2Okresní přebor2020/21Report
2020-09-16 17:00:1716.9.2020 Strážov — S.Kolinec(MŽ)8 - 0OP mladší žáci2020/21Report
2020-09-19 10:00:1619.9.2020 Horažďovice B/Sv.Hrádek — Strážov5 - 4OP mladší žáci2020/21Report
2020-09-19 10:00:5419.9.2020 Bolešiny (SP) — Strážov(SP)6 - 7SP – turnaj 19.9.20 Bolešiny2020/21Report
2020-09-19 10:30:2719.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Kolinec (MP)4 - 5MP - turnaj 19.9.20 Strážov2020/21Report
2020-09-19 10:40:5919.9.2020 Luby B (SP) — Strážov(SP)4 - 8SP – turnaj 19.9.20 Bolešiny2020/21Report
2020-09-19 11:00:0619.9.2020 Luby A MP (18/19) — Strážov (MP) 18/198 - 0MP - turnaj 19.9.20 Strážov2020/21Report
2020-09-19 11:20:4119.9.2020 N. Hory (SP) — Strážov(SP)5 - 4SP – turnaj 19.9.20 Bolešiny2020/21Report
2020-09-19 11:30:5719.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice A (MP 18/19)1 - 9MP - turnaj 19.9.20 Strážov2020/21Report
2020-09-20 15:00:5920.9.2020 FK Nýrsko B — Strážov A2 - 3Okresní přebor2020/21Report
2020-09-26 11:00:0526.9.2020 FC Švihov (SP) — Strážov(SP) 11:00:0511:00SP – turnaj 27.9.20 Švihov2020/21Report
2020-09-26 11:40:3726.9.2020 Strážov(SP) — Sušice (SP) 11:40:3711:40SP – turnaj 27.9.20 Švihov2020/21Report
2020-09-26 12:20:0226.9.2020 Horažďovice (SP) — Strážov(SP) 12:20:0212:20SP – turnaj 27.9.20 Švihov2020/21Report
2020-09-27 10:00:0527.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice B (MP) 10:00:0510:00MP - Turnaj 27.9.20 Mochtín2020/21Report
2020-09-27 10:00:2527.9.2020 Strážov — SK Klatovy B(MŽ)7 - 5OP mladší žáci2020/21Report
2020-09-27 10:30:5127.9.2020 S. Mochtín MP — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:30:5110:30MP - Turnaj 27.9.20 Mochtín2020/21Report
2020-09-27 11:30:2227.9.2020 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby C (MP) 11:30:2211:30MP - Turnaj 27.9.20 Mochtín2020/21Report
2020-09-27 12:00:0627.9.2020 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 12:00:0612:00MP - Turnaj 27.9.20 Mochtín2020/21Report
2020-09-27 15:30:0527.9.2020 Strážov A — Janovice4 - 1Okresní přebor2020/21Report
2020-10-03 10:00:443.10.2020 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) — Strážov 10:00:4410:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-03 15:00:143.10.2020 Měcholupy A — Strážov A 15:00:1415:00Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled
2020-10-11 15:00:1311.10.2020 Strážov A — Chudenice 15:00:1315:00Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled
2020-10-18 12:30:1318.10.2020 S.Plánice — Strážov 12:30:1312:30OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-18 14:30:1418.10.2020 Malý Bor — Strážov A 14:30:1414:30Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled
2020-10-24 10:00:4524.10.2020 S.Kolinec(MŽ) — Strážov 10:00:4510:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-10-25 14:30:1325.10.2020 Sokol Mochtín B — Strážov A 14:30:1314:30Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled
2020-10-31 14:00:3531.10.2020 Sokol Pačejov — Strážov 14:00:3514:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-01 14:00:561.11.2020 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice 14:00:5614:00Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled
2020-11-08 10:00:218.11.2020 Strážov — Sokol Pačejov 10:00:2110:00OP mladší žáci2020/21Náhled
2020-11-08 14:00:158.11.2020 TJ K. Hory — Strážov A 14:00:1514:00Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled
2020-11-15 13:30:0515.11.2020 Strážov A — TJ Nezamyslice 13:30:0513:30Okresní přebor2020/21Náhled