SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

Rozpis utkání SK

Kaledář všech utkání Strážova - podzim 2019

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2019-07-20 09:00:0820.7.2019 Start Dešenice — Strážov A2 - 6PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2019-07-20 10:00:4720.7.2019 Strážov A — KOŽNARMACH2 - 0PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2019-07-20 11:00:3720.7.2019 Strážov A (ZT) — Sokol Mochtín B0 - 2PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2019-07-27 14:00:5127.7.2019 Sokol Kamenice — Strážov A2 - 3PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2019-08-04 10:00:064.8.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Lužany3 - 0PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2019/20Report
2019-08-11 16:00:1111.8.2019 Luby B — Strážov A0 - 4Okresní přebor2019/20Report
2019-08-18 16:00:2818.8.2019 Strážov A — TJ K. Hory 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-08-25 17:00:2525.8.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Strážov A 17:00:2517:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-09-01 16:00:501.9.2019 Strážov A — F K Budětice 2012 16:00:5016:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-09-07 10:00:017.9.2019 T. Dlouhá Ves — Strážov 10:00:0110:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-09-07 10:00:417.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — O.Nýrsko (MP) 10:00:4110:00Turnaj MP 1.3 2019 Hrádek2019/20Náhled
2019-09-07 10:35:047.9.2019 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 10:35:0410:35Turnaj MP 1.3 2019 Hrádek2019/20Náhled
2019-09-07 11:10:517.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice A (MP 18/19) 11:10:5111:10Turnaj MP 1.3 2019 Hrádek2019/20Náhled
2019-09-07 17:00:297.9.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov 17:00:2917:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-09-13 10:45:2713.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — SK Klatovy B(MP) 10:45:2710:45Turnaj MP 2.1 2019 Strážov2019/20Náhled
2019-09-13 11:30:0213.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby C (MP) 11:30:0211:30Turnaj MP 2.1 2019 Strážov2019/20Náhled
2019-09-15 10:00:0115.9.2019 Strážov — Start Luby B(MŽ) 10:00:0110:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-09-15 16:00:1115.9.2019 Strážov A — Měčín 16:00:1116:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-09-18 17:00:3718.9.2019 Strážov — T. Dlouhá Ves 17:00:3717:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-09-21 16:00:0121.9.2019 FK Okula Nýrsko B — Strážov A 16:00:0116:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-09-22 15:30:5222.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Horažďovice(MP 18/19) 15:30:5215:30Turnaj MP 3.1 2019 Luby B2019/20Náhled
2019-09-22 16:15:0022.9.2019 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 16:15:0016:15Turnaj MP 3.1 2019 Luby B2019/20Náhled
2019-09-22 16:15:2022.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/19 16:15:2016:15Turnaj MP 3.1 2019 Luby B2019/20Náhled
2019-09-22 16:40:0522.9.2019 Luby C (MP) — Strážov (MP) 18/19 16:40:0516:40Turnaj MP 3.1 2019 Luby B2019/20Náhled
2019-09-23 16:30:0123.9.2019 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) — Strážov 16:30:0116:30OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-09-25 17:00:5825.9.2019 Start Luby B(MŽ) — Strážov 17:00:5817:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-09-28 10:00:3028.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby A MP (18/19) 10:00:3010:00Turnaj MP 4.2 2019 Mochtín2019/20Náhled
2019-09-28 10:35:1328.9.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/19 10:35:1310:35Turnaj MP 4.2 2019 Mochtín2019/20Náhled
2019-09-28 11:10:4328.9.2019 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:10:4311:10Turnaj MP 4.2 2019 Mochtín2019/20Náhled
2019-09-29 10:00:5529.9.2019 Strážov — S.Plánice 10:00:5510:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-09-29 16:00:5729.9.2019 Strážov A — Janovice 16:00:5716:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-10-05 10:00:155.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby A MP (18/19) 10:00:1510:00Turnaj MP 5.1 2019 Sušice2019/20Náhled
2019-10-05 10:00:235.10.2019 FC Švihov — Strážov 10:00:2310:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-10-05 11:10:345.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sušice B (MP) 11:10:3411:10Turnaj MP 5.1 2019 Sušice2019/20Náhled
2019-10-05 11:45:225.10.2019 Sušice A (MP 18/19) — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:45:2211:45Turnaj MP 5.1 2019 Sušice2019/20Náhled
2019-10-05 12:20:295.10.2019 S. Mochtín MP — Strážov (MP) 18/19 12:20:2912:20Turnaj MP 5.1 2019 Sušice2019/20Náhled
2019-10-05 16:00:125.10.2019 Měcholupy A — Strážov A 16:00:1216:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-10-13 10:00:2713.10.2019 Strážov — S.Nal. Hory(MŽ) 10:00:2710:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-10-13 13:00:4713.10.2019 Luby B(MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 13:00:4713:00Turnaj MP 6.1 2019 Hrádek2019/20Náhled
2019-10-13 13:40:0913.10.2019 Sušice A (MP 18/19) — Strážov (MP) 18/19 13:40:0913:40Turnaj MP 6.1 2019 Hrádek2019/20Náhled
2019-10-13 14:20:1913.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 14:20:1914:20Turnaj MP 6.1 2019 Hrádek2019/20Náhled
2019-10-13 15:30:1113.10.2019 Strážov A — Chudenice 15:30:1115:30Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-10-19 10:00:1819.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby A MP (18/19) 10:00:1810:00Turnaj MP 7.3 2019 Kolinec2019/20Náhled
2019-10-19 10:00:5219.10.2019 Měčín/Bolešiny — Strážov 10:00:5210:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-10-19 10:35:1819.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/19 10:35:1810:35Turnaj MP 7.3 2019 Kolinec2019/20Náhled
2019-10-19 11:15:4319.10.2019 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:15:4311:15Turnaj MP 7.3 2019 Kolinec2019/20Náhled
2019-10-20 15:30:1720.10.2019 Malý Bor — Strážov A 15:30:1715:30Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-10-27 10:00:0727.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/19 10:00:0710:00Turnaj MP 8.2 2019 Strážov2019/20Náhled
2019-10-27 10:00:4227.10.2019 FK O. Nýrsko B — Strážov 10:00:4210:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled
2019-10-27 10:35:3027.10.2019 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Kolinec (MP) 10:35:3010:35Turnaj MP 8.2 2019 Strážov2019/20Náhled
2019-10-27 11:10:0827.10.2019 S. Mochtín MP — Strážov (MP) 18/19 11:10:0811:10Turnaj MP 8.2 2019 Strážov2019/20Náhled
2019-10-27 14:30:5527.10.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Strážov A 14:30:5514:30Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-11-02 14:00:102.11.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice 14:00:1014:00Okresní přebor2019/20Náhled
2019-11-03 10:00:083.11.2019 Strážov — Chanovice/Svérad. 10:00:0810:00OP mladší žáci2019/20Náhled