SK KOVODRUŽSTVO Strážov

STŘELCI – OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2019/20

STŘELCI – OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2019/20

HráčTýmGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
Januš DanielMěčín192013
Sekyra JanBudětice178013
Urban MiroslavJanovice106111
Benda JosefMěčín10108
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A94010
Melka FrantišekSokol Hradešice92013
Toman ZbyněkStrážov A72012
Jirotka JakubLuby B72112
Mašek ZbyněkFK Nýrsko B7109
Kološ DavidStrážov A71013
Řimnáč DanielTJ K. Hory62012
Němec DušanMěčín61011
Šipla MiroslavMalý Bor62012
Chaluš MichalStrážov A62013
Švec PavelDlouhá Ves61013
Hájek MatějJanovice6209
Vachtl PavelChudenice6009
Šuba VladimírTJ K. Hory61012
Bártík JanTJ K. Hory6419
Melka RomanBudětice6209
Vaněček DavidSokol Hradešice6006
Škvarenina MichalFK Nýrsko B50010
Petruška PatrikJanovice57112
Panuška VáclavSokol Hradešice51013
Šlegl JanJanovice50013
Aschenbrenner JanNezamyslice5007
Kotlan DanielJanovice52010
Bastl MartinFK Nýrsko B4105
Fremuth VáclavChudenice4407
Osvald JaromírMochtín B4407
Miroš MartinBudětice4209
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A42011
Mirvald JakubTJ K. Hory49111
Baumruk JanMěčín40012
Buchta MichaelSokol Hradešice45013
Sládek DominikLuby B4106
Jiřík JosefNezamyslice4309
Flodr JiříStrážov A3008
Pavlík JakubFK Nýrsko B3003
Janda LeonLuby B3208
Pretzelmayer JaroslavMochtín B3309
Kulhánek MartinDlouhá Ves31013
Kodýtek MiroslavSokol Hradešice32011
Šleis KarelLuby B3105
Zhvakin Aleksan.Janovice37010
Šatra PavelNezamyslice32011
Tomek PetrTJ K. Hory3006
Dolejš JiříMochtín B3004
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A3005
Soupír JanChudenice3209
Šimek JanMěčín32011
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A3417
Šlehofer MartinFK Nýrsko B33011
Frančík MartinSokol Hradešice21011
Hubený JanDlouhá Ves2206
Irlbek MarekLuby B20012
Švůgr MarekJanovice25012
Kůs AlešTJ K. Hory22010
Rupert JanChudenice24010
Soupír JakubChudenice2307
Jára KarelMalý Bor22012
Hozman VáclavBudětice20012
Bohatý MartinJanovice21012
Valvoda StanislavDlouhá Ves2423
Vávra DominikFK Nýrsko B2307
Kratochvíl MatyášBudětice21011
Taušek PetrFK Nýrsko B20010
Krotký JaroslavMěčín2008
Novák DavidMěcholupy A20010
Tůma LukášNezamyslice21011
Kodýdek ZdeněkDlouhá Ves26012
Červený OndřejMěcholupy A21010
Schejbal DavidLuby B2105
Duchek JanMěcholupy A2219
Kocum PavelMalý Bor14010
Markovič JaroslavTJ K. Hory12011
Tomek MichalTJ K. Hory1207
Holý JanLuby B1002
Musil OndřejNezamyslice1408
Mužík MichalTJ K. Hory1008
Brant TomášMěčín1309
Červený TadeášStrážov A1009
Kopáček MiroslavMalý Bor1009
Žiak JanMochtín B1003
Mayer BroněkStrážov A1006
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A1108
Říha PetrSokol Hradešice10013
Vachtl PetrChudenice1003
Bureš TomášFK Nýrsko B1007
Hájek JakubJanovice1003
Nováček FrantišekDlouhá Ves18310
Flosman PavelLuby B1008
Švajka PetrDlouhá Ves1209
Pikhart HynekLuby B1005
Vítovec DominikFK Nýrsko B1105
Kripel MichalBudětice10013
Tureček JiříMěčín1003
Blažek FrantišekDlouhá Ves1317
Blahník MatyášMochtín B1004
Bartoš JonášNezamyslice1004
Soukup TomášSokol Hradešice1008
Homolka DavidBudětice1212
Šašek DavidSokol Hradešice1005
Rovňan RichardTJ K. Hory1001
Kubovec VojtěchNezamyslice11013
Vávra DominikFK Nýrsko B1003
Šveňha PatrikJanovice1104
Zoubek LukášChudenice1109
Vinter JiříBudětice10110
Hlavin DavidBudětice11012
Zdichynec LukášSokol Hradešice11012
Sládek MilanMalý Bor12010
Klíma JanMěčín12012
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A1205
Ježek MartinChudenice14010
Arnošt PetrSokol Hradešice1007
Valenta MatějFK Nýrsko B1005
Kotlan JosefJanovice1108
Prokopec ZdeněkNezamyslice12013
Kaňák JanMěcholupy A1007
Duchek PetrMěčín17113
Kubík DavidMěčín1308
Prokop MarekMochtín B1006
Havlíček JanLuby B1106
Presl AlešStrážov A13010
Strejc StanislavMochtín B1106
Nehoda MichalFK Nýrsko B1007
Novák ZdeněkMochtín B1509
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A1003
Stryczek MartinChudenice1104
Věneček MichalNezamyslice10013
Vališ JaroslavStrážov A1106
Jůzek DavidJanovice1107
Soušek LuděkStrážov A11010
Vaněček FilipSokol Hradešice01011
Bejvl HynekSokol Hradešice0000
Babka TomášMochtín B0000
Švátora PetrMochtín B0208
Sova JiříNezamyslice0002
Majer MichalChudenice0107
Šafránek JanMochtín B0000
Šot OndřejMochtín B0101
Podskalský DavidNezamyslice00011
Hampl MartinNezamyslice0009
Sting JiříChudenice0305
Jiřík JanNezamyslice0012
Korytář KarelSokol Hradešice0004
Bárta ZdeněkBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Šlais MartinNezamyslice0108
Pánek JaromírNezamyslice04111
Vonášek DominikDlouhá Ves0108
Přibyl OndřejLuby B0409
Drmola VojtěchJanovice0208
Svoboda MartinLuby B0001
Jelínek PavelJanovice0000
Trčan PetrDlouhá Ves01012
Kolárik LukášMochtín B0001
Miroš PetrBudětice0108
Plánička ZdeněkMochtín B0003
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A0001
Švec PetrDlouhá Ves0019
Melichar PavelBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Velek TomášMochtín B0000
Šup OndřejMochtín B0207
Nováček TomášSokol Hradešice0000
Kanta DavidMěcholupy A0000
Burian DavidMochtín B0000
Mach TomášLuby B0000
Polena MatějSokol Hradešice0002
Kolář JiříMochtín B0000
Peleška JiříMochtín B00012
Jarabica StanislavMochtín B0109
Švátora JiříMochtín B0107
Šimek MarekMěčín0008
Kubovec JosefNezamyslice0318
Prokop DanielMochtín B0003
Sivák MartinTJ K. Hory0008
Raška JanSokol Hradešice0001
Toul MartinFK Nýrsko B0001
More DominikLuby B0003
Malát FilipFK Nýrsko B0002
Reiser JakubFK Nýrsko B0003
Starec OldřichSokol Hradešice0001
Rajtmajer KamilMochtín B0003
Kaliský VladimírNezamyslice0107
Trumpeš MartinFK Nýrsko B0004
Karlík MichalChudenice0003
Kurc VojtěchLuby B0117
Votava TomášLuby B0001
Tomanec LukášDlouhá Ves0005
Švec ŠtěpánFK Nýrsko B0006
Hoidn FrantišekFK Nýrsko B0003
Spasov SpasMochtín B0004
Pretzelmayer ViliamMochtín B0001
Šmalcl DanielFK Nýrsko B0001
Král JanSokol Hradešice0104
Rygal MarekMěčín0003
Mach MartinBudětice0001
Čeleda JiříMochtín B0001
Kroupar PavelJanovice0000
Gardoň PetrJanovice0000
Lukačik JosefJanovice0101
Urban PetrChudenice0102
Nový KarelTJ K. Hory0003
Brož JanMěcholupy A0004
Schmid MichalTJ K. Hory0004
Panuška MiroslavSokol Hradešice0206
Hájek LukášFK Nýrsko B0001
Vacovský TomášFK Nýrsko B0001
Hořejší LuděkJanovice0103
Jiřík JaroslavFK Nýrsko B0001
Švec ŠtěpánFK Nýrsko B0001
Buchta MilanSokol Hradešice0001
Sádlík MartinMochtín B0106
Molnár LudovítMěcholupy A0000
Schejbal JakubMochtín B0000
Trejbal FilipNezamyslice0000
Vácha DavidStrážov A0004
Bouberle DavidStrážov A00010
Janovský PetrFK Nýrsko B0107
Kalivoda LukášStrážov A00011
Guman JosefLuby B00010
Hozman LukášNezamyslice0002
Vejskal MartinLuby B0000
Krejčí JaroslavNezamyslice0002
Staněk PavelMochtín B0003
Koželuh VojtěchLuby B0000
Kapusta MatějMochtín B0102
Fiala JanSokol Hradešice0009
Vinický RadekNezamyslice0002
Smolík PavelLuby B0000
Rehák VojtěchLuby B0001
Jiřík JanFK Nýrsko B0001
Hvězda JiříFK Nýrsko B0003
Šuba VáclavTJ K. Hory01012
Kolář MichalTJ K. Hory00010
Hozman JosefNezamyslice0405
Bílý LukášTJ K. Hory00012
Kašák JosefTJ K. Hory0008
Rajtmajer PetrMochtín B0007
Bláha MatějChudenice0106
Kůs DanielTJ K. Hory0004
Krotký AdamMěčín0006
Reich ArnoštMěčín0000
Jarko MartinFK Nýrsko B0002
Valenta TomášFK Nýrsko B0003
Václavovic LukášFK Nýrsko B0003
Loskot RomanFK Nýrsko B0005
Irlbek FilipFK Nýrsko B0005
Duchek LukášMěčín05013
Pukač KristiánFK Nýrsko B0000
Schweigl DominikLuby B0000
Němec JanMalý Bor01011
Petřík VáclavMalý Bor0004
Sládek DominikMalý Bor0000
Cotiga Ionut-VirgilMalý Bor0000
Hlaváč MilanMalý Bor00011
Plánička VáclavLuby B0000
Šilha RadekLuby B0000
Hosnedl AdamLuby B0008
Šůs MiroslavLuby B0000
Švec RadekLuby B0000
Trubač LukášMalý Bor02011
Polena MartinMalý Bor01010
Jarolím FrantišekDlouhá Ves0007
Blahouš LukášBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Javorský TomášMěcholupy A0207
Kubík StanislavMěcholupy A0002
Jareš OndřejMěčín0005
Kojan RadekMěčín0000
Šipla DavidMalý Bor0208
Kubík MartinMěčín0205
Krotký JaroslavMěčín0004
Kafka FilipLuby B0001
Čížek AlešLuby B0001
Vinter JindřichBudětice0000
Příhoda VáclavDlouhá Ves0005
Hanzl RadekDlouhá Ves01010
Mašek MichalLuby B0003
Chmelík DavidBudětice0000
Touš JanMěčín0000
Hlaváč RadimMalý Bor0107
Chodl FrantišekMalý Bor02012
Kodýdek JiříMalý Bor0005
Sýkora FilipLuby B0000
Raišl DominikLuby B0002
Veselý MaximiliánDlouhá Ves0000
Beránek Pavel ml.Dlouhá Ves0002
Sperl PavelDlouhá Ves0127
Černý DominikLuby B0305
Štancl MartinStrážov A0005
Tušinovský JanBudětice0001
Heřman ŠtěpánLuby B0107
Voráček PřemyslLuby B0307
Hromada VlastimilLuby B0104
Dražka PetrBolešiny (MP) 18/190001
Kanta Michal (86)Měcholupy A0000
Kraus MichalChudenice0002
Korda VáclavBudětice03011
Toucha PavelBudětice0105
Adamec JiříBudětice0000
Sydorenko VasylMěcholupy A0000
Melka VojtěchMalý Bor0005
Keřlík VáclavJanovice0103
Kvapil DavidJanovice0001
Kodýdek JiříDlouhá Ves0001
Paroubek MarekBudětice03012
Novotný MartinBudětice0000
Franc JiříStrážov A01011
Plíhal MartinStrážov A0106
Šít DominikFK Nýrsko B0002
Hosnedl JiříStrážov A06010
Michel JanStrážov A03010
Janka LuděkStrážov A0106
Frančík ZdeněkBudětice00010
Štěch MartinBudětice05013
Uruba OndraStrážov A0004
Goby OndřejDlouhá Ves03113
Duchoň DrahošChudenice0000
Zelenka FrantišekMěcholupy A0008
Baxa TomášChudenice0202
Göttinger OtaChudenice0000
Hodan StanislavChudenice0004
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A00011
Zadražil ZdeněkMěcholupy A0003
Valečka JanMěcholupy A0208
Havlíček PavelMěcholupy A0000
Majer LukášMěcholupy A0003
Bejm PetrChudenice0005
Vild ZdeněkJanovice0002
Černý LukášLuby B0103
Kvítek PatrikLuby B0000
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A01010
Kadlec PetrChudenice0404
Drmola LubošJanovice0000
Müller JanJanovice0006
Macura JiříJanovice0009
Jelínek LadislavJanovice0000
Suk TomášJanovice0203
Král MilanMěčín0000
Pivoňka MatějLuby B0000
Kopecký AntonínStrážov A0002
Šnejdar KarelMěčín0005
Slivoň VáclavJanovice0002
Čabrada KarelMěcholupy A0105
Bláha FilipMěcholupy A0000
Kodeš PetrLuby B0007
Křivánek JosefMochtín B0108
Vlk TomášMochtín B0005
Lorenc PavelMochtín B0002
Rendl DanielLuby B0002
Goldschmid JosefJanovice0000
Červený MichaelLuby B0102
Bureš KarelChudenice0308
Pazdera JakubBudětice0000
Jahoda MichalBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Sysel MarekLuby B0001
Göttinger KamilChudenice0001
Holý RadekJanovice0000
Vodička FrantišekMalý Bor0000
Klaus DavidDlouhá Ves0003
Podráský JiříMochtín B02011
Kašpar LubomírMochtín B0000
Martínek MichalJanovice0008
Šimán JiříChudenice0000
Drozda LukášChudenice0000
Metlička VáclavSokol Hradešice0000
Keřlík AdamJanovice0000
Bříza FrantišekChudenice0003
Dlouhý FrantišekNezamyslice0000
Kindelmann LukášNezamyslice02010
Pichler DanielNezamyslice0000
Melka MilanSokol Hradešice0001
Šmrha LukášSokol Hradešice0000
Troch RomanMochtín B0000
Bouzek VáclavMochtín B0001
Pavlík JaroslavMochtín B0004
Sukovatý OndřejMochtín B0000
Kanta TomášMochtín B0003
Vávra DanielSušice B0000
Frančík MichalSokol Hradešice0009
Melka LukášSokol Hradešice0309
Melka PatrikSokol Hradešice0109
Skýpala JakubLuby B0002
Jaroš DavidDlouhá Ves03011
Johánek MarekLuby B0000
Sysel PetrLuby B0001
Chmelík ZbyněkBudětice0000
Šveňha PetrJanovice0000
Janečka PetrBudětice0000
Slifka MichalBudětice0000
Pivoňka MichalLuby B0000
Bureš TomášLuby B0001
Cole JeromeLuby B0000
Dvořák VáclavMalý Bor0004
Švehla FrantišekBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Fiala LubošBudětice01012
Šlajch RadekMěčín0006
Šťastný JakubLuby B0001
Blohmann TomášLuby B0000
Josefík JiříBudětice03011
Lucák MarekChudenice0000
Hora MilanLuby B0000
Křížek MiroslavLuby B0107
Kalaš JanLuby B0000
Mańas VítLuby B0000
Havlovic MarekLuby B0003
Novák PetrMěcholupy A0000
Pivoňka MarekBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Pivoňka MarekLuby B0000
Papež MilanLuby B0000
Voráč JanLuby B0001
Čipera PavelLuby B0101
Šmrha MiroslavMalý Bor0017
Jiřinec PavelLuby B0000
Jahoda MarekMěcholupy A0000
Novák MartinBudětice0000
Štilip JakubLuby B0000
Krůs MartinDlouhá Ves0000
Presl PetrStrážov A0208
Jakubec LukášBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Nešpor JakubLuby B0000
Červený JanBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Maršálek DavidBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Petlan FrantišekLuby B0000
Nový JiříLuby B0104
Špindler ViktorJanovice0206
Šatra LiborNezamyslice0002