Program a výsledky OP mužů posledního kola

Jaro 2019

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2019-03-23 15:00:1223.3.2019 Chudenice — T. Dlouhá Ves 15:00:1215:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-23 15:00:1623.3.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Luby B 15:00:1615:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-23 15:00:3623.3.2019 Janovice — Sokol Hradešice 15:00:3615:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-23 15:00:4323.3.2019 Měcholupy A — Bolešiny A 15:00:4315:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-24 14:00:2624.3.2019 Sušice B — Železná Ruda 14:00:2614:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-24 15:00:0424.3.2019 Strážov — TJ Nezamyslice 15:00:0415:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-24 15:00:4924.3.2019 Malý Bor — F K Budětice 2012 15:00:4915:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-30 16:00:2130.3.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Strážov A 16:00:2116:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-30 16:00:3930.3.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Měcholupy A 16:00:3916:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-30 16:30:1830.3.2019 Bolešiny A — Dlouhá Ves 16:30:1816:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-30 16:30:3230.3.2019 Janovice — Sokol Mochtín B 16:30:3216:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-30 16:30:4730.3.2019 Železná Ruda — Luby B 16:30:4716:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-03-30 16:30:5630.3.2019 Chudenice — Malý Bor 16:30:5616:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-06 16:30:126.4.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Sokol Hradešice 16:30:1216:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-06 16:30:216.4.2019 Měcholupy A — Janovice 16:30:2116:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-06 16:30:266.4.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Železná Ruda 16:30:2616:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-07 16:00:177.4.2019 Luby B — TJ Nezamyslice 16:00:1716:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-07 16:00:357.4.2019 Malý Bor — Bolešiny A 16:00:3516:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-07 16:00:467.4.2019 Strážov A — Chudenice 16:00:4616:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-13 16:00:1713.4.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Luby B 16:00:1716:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-13 16:00:3413.4.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Malý Bor 16:00:3416:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-13 16:30:0913.4.2019 Měcholupy A — Sokol Mochtín B 16:30:0916:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-13 16:30:3013.4.2019 Bolešiny A — Strážov A 16:30:3016:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-13 16:30:3613.4.2019 Janovice — Dlouhá Ves 16:30:3616:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-13 16:30:5513.4.2019 Chudenice — Sušice B 16:30:5516:30Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-14 14:00:0914.4.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Železná Ruda 14:00:0914:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-20 17:00:2520.4.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — TJ Nezamyslice 17:00:2517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-20 17:00:3020.4.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Měcholupy A 17:00:3017:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-20 17:00:5920.4.2019 Železná Ruda — F K Budětice 2012 17:00:5917:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-21 16:00:1321.4.2019 Malý Bor — Janovice 16:00:1316:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-21 16:00:2521.4.2019 Luby B — Chudenice 16:00:2516:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-21 16:00:5221.4.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:5216:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-21 17:00:0821.4.2019 Sušice B — Bolešiny A 17:00:0817:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 16:00:0627.4.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Sušice B 16:00:0616:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 16:00:2127.4.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — TJ Nezamyslice 16:00:2116:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 17:00:1427.4.2019 Měcholupy A — Malý Bor 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 17:00:1827.4.2019 Janovice — Strážov A 17:00:1817:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 17:00:3327.4.2019 Chudenice — Železná Ruda 17:00:3317:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 17:00:4227.4.2019 Bolešiny A — Luby B 17:00:4217:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-04-27 20:01:0327.4.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Sokol Mochtín B 20:01:0320:01Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-04 17:00:224.5.2019 Železná Ruda — Bolešiny A 17:00:2217:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-04 17:00:554.5.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — F K Budětice 2012 17:00:5517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-05 16:00:035.5.2019 Luby B — Sokol Hradešice 16:00:0316:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-05 16:00:395.5.2019 Strážov A — Měcholupy A 16:00:3916:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-05 16:00:475.5.2019 Malý Bor — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:4716:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-05 17:00:385.5.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Chudenice 17:00:3817:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-05 17:00:555.5.2019 Sušice B — Janovice 17:00:5517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-11 16:00:2211.5.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Železná Ruda 16:00:2216:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-11 17:00:0511.5.2019 Bolešiny A — TJ Nezamyslice 17:00:0517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-11 17:00:2311.5.2019 Měcholupy A — Sušice B 17:00:2317:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-11 17:00:4511.5.2019 Chudenice — F K Budětice 2012 17:00:4517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-11 17:00:5811.5.2019 Janovice — Luby B 17:00:5817:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-11 17:00:5911.5.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Strážov A 17:00:5917:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-12 16:00:1112.5.2019 Malý Bor — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:1116:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-18 16:00:4418.5.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Bolešiny A 16:00:4416:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-18 17:00:0218.5.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Sokol Hradešice 17:00:0217:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-18 17:00:1518.5.2019 Železná Ruda — Janovice 17:00:1517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-18 17:00:1718.5.2019 Sušice B — Dlouhá Ves 17:00:1717:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-18 17:00:4218.5.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Chudenice 17:00:4217:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-18 17:00:4618.5.2019 Luby B — Měcholupy A 17:00:4617:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-19 16:00:5919.5.2019 Strážov A — Malý Bor 16:00:5916:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-25 16:00:5725.5.2019 Sokol Hradešice — F K Budětice 2012 16:00:5716:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-25 17:00:1625.5.2019 Dlouhá Ves — Luby B 17:00:1617:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-25 17:00:1625.5.2019 Měcholupy A — Železná Ruda 17:00:1617:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-25 17:00:3525.5.2019 Bolešiny A — Chudenice 17:00:3517:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-25 17:00:4425.5.2019 Janovice — TJ Nezamyslice 17:00:4417:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-26 16:00:5126.5.2019 Strážov A — Sokol Mochtín B 16:00:5116:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-05-26 16:00:5926.5.2019 Malý Bor — Sušice B 16:00:5916:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-01 16:00:061.6.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Janovice 16:00:0616:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-01 17:00:141.6.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Měcholupy A 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-01 17:00:291.6.2019 Železná Ruda — Dlouhá Ves 17:00:2917:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-01 17:00:341.6.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Bolešiny A 17:00:3417:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-02 16:00:462.6.2019 Luby B — Malý Bor 16:00:4616:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-02 17:00:502.6.2019 Sušice B — Strážov A 17:00:5017:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-08 16:00:218.6.2019 Sokol Hradešice — Bolešiny A 16:00:2116:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-08 17:00:198.6.2019 Janovice — Chudenice 17:00:1917:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-08 17:00:298.6.2019 Dlouhá Ves — TJ Nezamyslice 17:00:2917:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-08 17:00:368.6.2019 Sušice B — Sokol Mochtín B 17:00:3617:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-08 17:00:488.6.2019 Měcholupy A — F K Budětice 2012 17:00:4817:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-09 16:00:039.6.2019 Strážov A — Luby B 16:00:0316:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-09 16:00:519.6.2019 Malý Bor — Železná Ruda 16:00:5116:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-15 16:00:1015.6.2019 F K Budětice 2012 — Dlouhá Ves 16:00:1016:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-15 17:00:1415.6.2019 Železná Ruda — Strážov A 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-15 17:00:1915.6.2019 Sokol Mochtín B — Sokol Hradešice 17:00:1917:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-15 17:00:2115.6.2019 TJ Nezamyslice — Malý Bor 17:00:2117:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-15 17:00:3715.6.2019 Bolešiny A — Janovice 17:00:3717:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-15 17:00:5415.6.2019 Chudenice — Měcholupy A 17:00:5417:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled
2019-06-16 16:00:0416.6.2019 Luby B — Sušice B 16:00:0416:00Okresní přebor2018/19Náhled

Okresní přebor 2018/19

PosTýmZVRPGVGIGDB
113111149182935
21392242192330
31391338172128
4138053728924
5138053933624
6137243328523
7135343528722
8134334138317
9135172834-617
10134273130016
11133362735-813
12134182128-913
13131361843-238
141310121269-573