Chudenice

VÝSLEDKY - ročník  2017/18

Výsledky - podzim 2017

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaČlánek
2017-08-12 14:00:3012.8.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves0 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-12 16:00:3912.8.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs FK Svéradice B3 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-12 17:00:1212.8.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Malý Bor5 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-12 17:00:3312.8.2017 Sokol Měčín vs TJ Měcholupy A2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-12 17:00:4512.8.2017 SK Bolešiny - SK Kovo Strážov1 - 1(PK 3:4)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-13 17:00:5713.8.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Dukla Janovice1 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-19 17:00:2919.8.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs SRK Železná Ruda3 - 3 (PK 3:2)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-19 17:00:3219.8.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs Sokol Měčín1 - 1 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-20 16:00:0120.8.2017 SK Malý Bor vs Sokol Hartmanice0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-20 16:00:1720.8.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs FK Budětice 20127 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-08-20 16:00:4220.8.2017 Start Luby B vs Sokol Chudenice1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-20 16:00:4820.8.2017 FK Svéradice B vs Start Luby B5 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-20 17:00:2920.8.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs TJ Sušice B3 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-20 17:00:5420.8.2017 Dukla Janovice vs SK Bolešiny5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-26 14:00:2126.8.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Sokol Chudenice3 - 3 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-26 17:00:2926.8.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs FK Svéradice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-26 17:00:3526.8.2017 SK Bolešiny vs TJ Měcholupy A1 - 1(PK 4:3)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-26 17:00:4326.8.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SK Malý Bor2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-27 16:00:3427.8.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs Dukla Janovice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-08-27 16:00:3627.8.2017 Start Luby B vs FK Budětice 20123 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-08-27 17:00:5727.8.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-02 16:00:072.9.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs Dukla Janovice1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FK Svéradice B vs Sokol Hartmanice2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-02 17:00:202.9.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs SK Kovodr. Strážov1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-02 17:00:502.9.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs SK Bolešiny5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-03 16:00:073.9.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs Sokol Měčín1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-03 16:00:243.9.2017 SK Malý Bor vs TJ Sušice B4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-03 16:00:303.9.2017 Start Luby B vs SRK Železná Ruda1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-09 14:00:339.9.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Start Luby B1 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-09 17:00:289.9.2017 Sokol Měčín vs FK Svéradice B10 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-09 17:00:439.9.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SK Malý Bor6 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-09 17:00:489.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs FK Budětice 20121 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-10 16:00:5910.9.2017 SK Kovo Strážov - Tatran Dlouhá Ves3 - 3 (PK 3:1)Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-09-10 17:00:0710.9.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Sokol Chudenice5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-10 17:00:4710.9.2017 Dukla Janovice vs TJ Měcholupy A4 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-16 16:00:3516.9.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs TJ Měcholupy A1 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-16 16:00:5716.9.2017 Start Luby B vs Sokol Měčín2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-16 16:30:0216.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs Sokol Hartmanice2(PK 3:2) - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-16 16:30:1716.9.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs Dukla Janovice4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-16 16:30:3316.9.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs SK Bolešiny1 - 7Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-17 16:00:2617.9.2017 SK Malý Bor vs SK Kovodr. Strážov3 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-17 16:00:2717.9.2017 FK Svéradice B vs TJ Sušice B2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-23 14:00:5023.9.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs FK Budětice 20123 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-23 15:00:3323.9.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves6 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-23 16:30:2523.9.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SRK Železná Ruda5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-23 16:30:3423.9.2017 Dukla Janovice vs SK Malý Bor2 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-24 16:00:3224.9.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs Sokol Chudenice3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-09-24 16:30:1824.9.2017 SK Bolešiny vs FK Svéradice B3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-24 16:30:2124.9.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Start Luby B3 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-30 14:00:5130.9.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Sokol Měčín0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-30 16:00:1030.9.2017 FK Svéradice B vs SK Kovodr. Strážov1 - 1(PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-30 16:00:1230.9.2017 Start Luby B vs SK Bolešiny1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-30 16:00:2530.9.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-30 16:00:5330.9.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs TJ Sušice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-09-30 16:00:5630.9.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs Dukla Janovice6 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-01 16:00:551.10.2017 SK Malý Bor vs TJ Měcholupy A2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-07 16:00:067.10.2017 Sokol Měčín vs FK Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-07 16:00:317.10.2017 Dukla Janovice vs FK Svéradice B5 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-07 16:00:357.10.2017 SK Bolešiny vs SRK Železná Ruda2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-07 16:00:417.10.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs SK Malý Bor2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-08 16:00:038.10.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Sokol Chudenice4 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-08 16:00:318.10.2017 TJ Sušice B vs Sokol Hartmanice6 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-08 16:00:388.10.2017 SK Kovodr. Strážov vs Start Luby B1 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-10-14 14:00:4114.10.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs SK Bolešiny0 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-14 15:30:2014.10.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves2 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-14 15:30:2114.10.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs SK Malý Bor0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-14 15:30:5214.10.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs SK Kovodr. Strážov1 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-14 15:30:5914.10.2017 Sokol Měčín vs TJ Sušice B4 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-15 15:30:2115.10.2017 FK Svéradice B vs TJ Měcholupy A5 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-15 15:30:4115.10.2017 Start Luby B vs Dukla Janovice1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-21 15:00:0321.10.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Start Luby B2 - 2 (PK 2:4)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-21 15:30:1521.10.2017 Tatran Dlouhá Ves vs FK Svéradice B4 - 4 (PK 4:2)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-21 15:30:2821.10.2017 SK. Bolešiny vs Sokol Měčín0 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-21 15:30:4321.10.2017 Dukla Janovice vs SRK Železná Ruda1 - 2Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-22 15:30:2422.10.2017 TJ Sušice B vs FK Budětice 20123 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-22 15:30:3522.10.2017 SK Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Hartmanice5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-10-22 15:30:4822.10.2017 SK Malý Bor vs Sokol Chudenice2 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-28 14:30:0828.10.2017 Sokol Měčín vs SK Kovo Strážov1 (PK 4:2) - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-28 14:30:1028.10.2017 Sokol Hartmanice vs Dukla Janovice1 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-28 14:30:1128.10.2017 FK Budětice 2012 vs Sokol Chudenice1 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-28 14:30:2528.10.2017 Start Luby B vs Tatran Dlouhá Ves0 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-28 14:30:2728.10.2017 SRK Železná Ruda vs TJ Měcholupy A2 - 2 (PK 4:5)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-28 14:30:3628.10.2017 FK Svéradice B vs SK Malý Bor3 - 6Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-10-29 14:30:1729.10.2017 TJ Sušice B vs SK Bolešiny5 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-11-04 11:00:454.11.2017 TJ Měcholupy A vs Sokol Hartmanice8 - 1Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-11-04 14:00:104.11.2017 Dukla Janovice vs Sokol Měčín2 - 5Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-11-04 14:00:154.11.2017 Sokol Chudenice vs FK Svéradice B5 - 4Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-11-04 14:00:544.11.2017 Tatran D. Ves vs Železná Ruda0 - 0 (PK 1:3)Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-11-05 14:00:065.11.2017 SK Kovo Strážov vs TJ Sušice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18
Report
2017-11-05 14:00:265.11.2017 SK Malý Bor vs Start Luby B4 - 0Okresní přebor2017/18Report
2017-11-05 14:00:395.11.2017 SK Bolešiny vs FK Budětice 20124 - 3Okresní přebor2017/18Report

Rozlosování JARO 2018

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2018-03-24 15:00:0824.3.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Sušice B 15:00:0815:00Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-03-24 15:00:1224.3.2018 Měcholupy vs Bolešiny 15:00:1215:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-03-24 15:00:1424.3.2018 Janovice vs Strážov A 15:00:1415:00Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-03-24 15:00:1924.3.2018 Chudenice vs Hartmanice 15:00:1915:00Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-03-24 15:00:5524.3.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Luby B 15:00:5515:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-03-25 15:00:0725.3.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Železná Ruda 15:00:0715:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-03-25 15:00:2825.3.2018 Malý Bor vs Měčín 15:00:2815:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-03-31 14:00:3731.3.2018 Hartmanice vs FK Svéradice B 14:00:3714:00Okresní přebor2017/18HartmaniceNáhled
2018-03-31 16:00:0331.3.2018 Bolešiny A vs Dlouhá Ves 16:00:0316:00Okresní přebor2017/18BolešinyNáhled
2018-03-31 16:00:1431.3.2018 Janovice vs Budětice 16:00:1416:00Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-03-31 16:00:2731.3.2018 Měčín vs Chudenice 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěčínNáhled
2018-03-31 16:00:2731.3.2018 Železná Ruda vs Luby B 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-04-01 16:00:271.4.2018 Sušice B vs Malý Bor 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
2018-04-01 16:00:451.4.2018 Strážov A vs Měcholupy A 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18StrážovNáhled
2018-04-07 16:00:557.4.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Železná Ruda 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-04-07 16:30:127.4.2018 Měcholupy vs Janovice 16:30:1216:30Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-04-07 16:30:417.4.2018 Chudenice vs Sušice B 16:30:4116:30Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-04-07 16:30:417.4.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Strážov A 16:30:4116:30Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-04-08 16:00:278.4.2018 Luby B vs Hartmanice 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18LubyNáhled
2018-04-08 16:00:288.4.2018 Malý Bor vs Bolešiny A 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-04-08 16:00:458.4.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Měčín 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-04-14 16:30:0314.4.2018 Bolešiny A vs Chudenice 16:30:0316:30Okresní přebor2017/18BolešinyNáhled
2018-04-14 16:30:1214.4.2018 Měcholupy vs Budětice 16:30:1216:30Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-04-14 16:30:1414.4.2018 Janovice vs Dlouhá Ves 16:30:1416:30Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-04-14 16:30:2714.4.2018 Měčín vs Luby B 16:30:2716:30Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
2018-04-14 17:00:3714.4.2018 Železná Ruda vs Hartmanice 17:00:3717:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-04-15 16:00:4515.4.2018 Strážov A vs Malý Bor 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18StrážovNáhled
2018-04-15 16:30:2715.4.2018 Sušice B vs Svéradice B 16:30:2716:30Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
2018-04-21 16:00:5521.4.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Hartmanice 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-04-21 17:00:2721.4.2018 Železná Ruda vs Měčín 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-04-21 17:00:4121.4.2018 Chudenice vs Strážov 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-04-21 17:00:4121.4.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Měcholupy A 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-04-22 16:00:2722.4.2018 Luby B vs TJ Sušice B 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18LubyNáhled
2018-04-22 16:00:2822.4.2018 Malý Bor vs Janovice 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-04-22 16:00:4522.4.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Bolešiny A 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-04-28 17:00:0328.4.2018 Bolešiny A vs Luby B 17:00:0317:00Okresní přebor2017/18BolešinyNáhled
2018-04-28 17:00:1228.4.2018 Měcholupy vs Malý Bor 17:00:1217:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-04-28 17:00:1428.4.2018 Janovice vs Chudenice 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-04-28 17:00:2728.4.2018 Měčín vs Hartmanice 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěčínNáhled
2018-04-28 17:00:4128.4.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs FK Budětice 2012 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-04-29 16:00:4529.4.2018 Strážov A vs Svéradice B 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18StrážovNáhled
2018-04-29 17:00:2729.4.2018 Sušice B vs Železná Ruda 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
2018-05-05 14:00:375.5.2018 Hartmanice vs Sušice B 14:00:3714:00Okresní přebor2017/18HartmaniceNáhled
2018-05-05 16:00:555.5.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Měčín 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-05-05 17:00:275.5.2018 Železná Ruda vs Bolešiny A 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-05-05 17:00:415.5.2018 Chudenice vs Měcholupy A 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-05-06 16:00:276.5.2018 Luby B vs Strážov 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18LubyNáhled
2018-05-06 16:00:286.5.2018 Malý Bor vs Dlouhá Ves 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-05-06 16:00:456.5.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Janovice 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-05-12 17:00:0312.5.2018 Bolešiny A vs Hartmanice 17:00:0317:00Okresní přebor2017/18BolešinyNáhled
2018-05-12 17:00:1212.5.2018 Měcholupy vs Svéradice B 17:00:1217:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-05-12 17:00:1412.5.2018 Janovice vs Luby B 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-05-12 17:00:4112.5.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Chudenice 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-05-13 16:00:2813.5.2018 Malý Bor vs Budětice 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-05-13 16:00:4513.5.2018 Strážov A vs Železná Ruda 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18StrážovNáhled
2018-05-13 17:00:2713.5.2018 Sušice B vs Měčín 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
2018-05-19 14:00:3719.5.2018 Hartmanice vs Strážov 14:00:3714:00Okresní přebor2017/18HartmaniceNáhled
2018-05-19 16:00:5519.5.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Sušice B 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-05-19 17:00:2719.5.2018 Měčín vs Bolešiny A 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěčínNáhled
2018-05-19 17:00:2719.5.2018 Železná Ruda vs Janovice 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-05-19 17:00:4119.5.2018 Chudenice vs Malý Bor 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-05-20 16:00:2720.5.2018 Luby B vs Měcholupy A 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18LubyNáhled
2018-05-20 16:00:4520.5.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Dlouhá Ves 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-05-26 17:00:0326.5.2018 Bolešiny A vs Sušice B 17:00:0317:00Okresní přebor2017/18BolešinyNáhled
2018-05-26 17:00:1226.5.2018 Měcholupy vs Železná Ruda 17:00:1217:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-05-26 17:00:1426.5.2018 Janovice vs Hartmanice 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-05-26 17:00:4126.5.2018 Chudenice vs Budětice 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-05-26 17:00:4126.5.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Luby B 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-05-27 16:00:2827.5.2018 Malý Bor vs Svéradice B 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-05-27 16:00:4527.5.2018 Strážov A vs Měčín 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18StrážovNáhled
2018-06-02 14:00:372.6.2018 Hartmanice vs Měcholupy A 14:00:3714:00Okresní přebor2017/18HartmaniceNáhled
2018-06-02 16:00:552.6.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Bolešiny A 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-06-02 17:00:272.6.2018 Měčín vs Janovice 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěčínNáhled
2018-06-02 17:00:272.6.2018 Železná Ruda vs Dlouhá Ves 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-06-03 16:00:273.6.2018 Luby B vs Malý Bor 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18LubyNáhled
2018-06-03 16:00:453.6.2018 FK Svéradice B vs Chudenice 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-06-03 17:00:273.6.2018 Sušice B vs Strážov A 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
2018-06-09 17:00:129.6.2018 Měcholupy vs Měčín 17:00:1217:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěcholupyNáhled
2018-06-09 17:00:149.6.2018 Janovice vs Sušice B 17:00:1417:00Okresní přebor2017/18JanoviceNáhled
2018-06-09 17:00:419.6.2018 Chudenice vs Luby B 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18ChudeniceNáhled
2018-06-09 17:00:419.6.2018 Dlouhá Ves vs Hartmanice 17:00:4117:00Okresní přebor2017/18Dlouhá VesNáhled
2018-06-10 16:00:2810.6.2018 Malý Bor vs Železná Ruda 16:00:2816:00Okresní přebor2017/18Malý BorNáhled
2018-06-10 16:00:4510.6.2018 Strážov A vs Bolešiny A 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18StrážovNáhled
2018-06-10 16:00:4510.6.2018 FK Svéradice B vs FK Budětice 2012 16:00:4516:00Okresní přebor2017/18SvéradiceNáhled
2018-06-16 14:00:3716.6.2018 Hartmanice vs Malý Bor 14:00:3714:00Okresní přebor2017/18HartmaniceNáhled
2018-06-16 16:00:5516.6.2018 FK Budětice 2012 vs Strážov 16:00:5516:00Okresní přebor2017/18RabíNáhled
2018-06-16 17:00:0316.6.2018 Bolešiny A vs Janovice 17:00:0317:00Okresní přebor2017/18BolešinyNáhled
2018-06-16 17:00:2716.6.2018 Měčín vs Dlouhá Ves 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18MěčínNáhled
2018-06-16 17:00:2716.6.2018 Železná Ruda vs Chudenice 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18Železná RudaNáhled
2018-06-17 16:00:2717.6.2018 Luby B vs Svéradice B 16:00:2716:00Okresní přebor2017/18LubyNáhled
2018-06-17 17:00:2717.6.2018 Sušice B vs Měcholupy A 17:00:2717:00Okresní přebor2017/18SušiceNáhled
Soutěže
Okresní přebor
Sezóny
2017/18

Nejlepší střelci OP

Nejlepší střelci OP

Chudenice - statistika

Chudenice - úspěšnost hráčů

Chudenice - hráči

Chudenice - góly

Okresní přebor

PosTýmZVRPGVGIGDB
113103143133034
21374236191728
31374233181526
4137243027324
5137063930921
6137063330321
7136342124120
8136162327-420
9135263440-619
10134363226616
11135082829-115
12134273047-1714
13132291643-279
141320111742-256