Zápasy

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2018-09-07 16:30:347.9.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs T. Dlouhá Ves2 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-08 14:00:068.9.2018 Chanovice/Svéradice vs Strážov(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-09 10:00:089.9.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-10 17:00:4810.9.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs Měčín/Švihov6 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-15 10:00:1315.9.2018 Měčín/Švihov vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)2 - 5OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-15 10:00:3515.9.2018 T. Dlouhá Ves vs Svat. Hrádek(MŽ)2 - 4OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-16 10:00:0416.9.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-16 12:00:4416.9.2018 S.Plánice vs Start Luby B(MŽ)1 - 9OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-19 17:00:1119.9.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Svat. Hrádek(MŽ)2 - 8OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-19 17:00:1419.9.2018 Měčín/Švihov vs Start Luby B(MŽ)8 - 3OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-19 17:00:3419.9.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Chanovice/Svéradice4 - 6OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-19 17:00:4919.9.2018 T. Dlouhá Ves vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)1 - 8OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-21 16:30:0021.9.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs S.Plánice15 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-22 13:00:5822.9.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs T. Dlouhá Ves2 - 3OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-23 10:00:1623.9.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) vs Měčín/Švihov9 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-24 17:00:2524.9.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs Chanovice/Svérad.0 - 6OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-26 17:00:1526.9.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)9 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-26 17:00:1826.9.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs Měčín/Švihov2 - 2 (PK 2:1)OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-26 17:00:2526.9.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) vs T. Dlouhá Ves2 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-26 17:00:2626.9.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs S.Plánice6 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-29 10:00:2929.9.2018 Měčín/Švihov vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)0 - 4OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-29 13:00:3229.9.2018 Chanovice/Svérad. vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)1 - 1(PK 4:3)OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-29 13:30:3529.9.2018 S.Plánice vs Svat. Hrádek(MŽ)0 - 12OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-09-30 10:00:2030.9.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Dlouhá Ves1 - 1(PK 4:3)OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-06 10:00:306.10.2018 T. Dlouhá Ves vs Měčín/Švihov0 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-07 10:00:287.10.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) vs Chanovice/Svérad.3 - 3 (PK 4:3)OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-07 13:00:287.10.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs S.Plánice 13:00:2813:00OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-08 17:00:458.10.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs Strážov3 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-13 12:30:0213.10.2018 Chanovice/Svérad. vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)2 - 2 (PK 5:4)OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-13 13:00:5113.10.2018 S.Plánice vs T.Dl.Ves(MŽ)0 - 10OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-14 10:00:4114.10.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Měčín/Švihov6 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-15 17:00:5315.10.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ) 17:00:5317:00OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-19 15:30:0619.10.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)1 - 1 (PK 3:4)OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-20 10:00:2420.10.2018 T. Dlouhá Ves vs Chanovice/Svérad.5 - 8OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-20 10:00:3220.10.2018 Měčín/Švihov vs S.Plánice13 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-21 10:00:4621.10.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) vs Start Luby B(MŽ)6 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-26 15:30:3126.10.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs Svat. Hrádek(MŽ)0 - 3OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-27 11:30:3727.10.2018 Chanovice/Svérad. vs Měčín/Švihov3 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-10-29 15:30:5529.10.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)8 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-11-02 15:30:572.11.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs S.Plánice11 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-11-03 10:00:043.11.2018 T. Dlouhá Ves vs Start Luby B(MŽ)1 - 4OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-11-03 11:00:343.11.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Žel. Ruda(MŽ)2 - 6OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-11-03 11:30:263.11.2018 S.Plánice vs Chanovice/Svérad.0 - 23OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
2018-11-04 10:00:244.11.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) — Strážov4 - 3OP mladší žáci2018/19Report
DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasuČlánek
2018-09-09 10:00:089.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/199 - 2MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-09 10:30:459.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Janovice (MP) 18/1910 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-09 11:30:219.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Bolešiny (MP) 18/1912 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-09 12:00:119.9.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/194 - 1MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-15 10:30:3815.9.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 9MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-09-15 11:00:4815.9.2018 Žel. Ruda (MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 4MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-09-15 11:30:5315.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Křenice (MP)18/197 - 2MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-09-15 12:00:4415.9.2018 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/194 - 4MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-09-23 10:00:4623.9.2018 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 4MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19Report
2018-09-23 10:30:1723.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/1910 - 0MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19Report
2018-09-23 11:00:4023.9.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 9MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19Report
2018-09-23 12:00:4023.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Bolešiny (MP) 18/1912 - 1MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19Report
2018-09-29 10:00:4029.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Bolešiny (MP) 18/1913 - 0MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-29 10:30:4029.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/1912 - 0MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-29 11:30:4029.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/192 - 6MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19Report
2018-09-29 12:00:4029.9.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/192 - 7MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19Report
2018-10-07 10:00:157.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Janovice (MP) 18/194 - 2MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19Report
2018-10-07 10:30:157.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/194 - 3MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19Report
2018-10-07 11:30:527.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/196 - 0MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19Report
2018-10-07 12:00:157.10.2018 Křenice (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/192 - 7MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19Report
2018-10-13 10:30:5313.10.2018 Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 9MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-10-13 11:00:1513.10.2018 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 9MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-10-13 11:30:3613.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/198 - 4MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-10-13 12:00:3613.10.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/195 - 7MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19Report
2018-10-21 10:00:4921.10.2018 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 13MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-10-21 10:30:4921.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/197 - 2MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-10-21 11:00:4921.10.2018 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/193 - 9MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-10-21 12:00:4921.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Janovice (MP) 18/1911 - 5MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19Report
2018-10-27 10:00:4727.10.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 6MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19Report
2018-10-27 11:00:4727.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/193 - 0MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19Report
2018-10-27 11:30:0527.10.2018 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/192 - 2MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19Report
2018-10-27 12:00:0527.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Žel. Ruda (MP)18/191 - 1MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19Report

Seznam všech zápasů Strážova

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaMísto zápasu
2018-08-12 16:00:2312.8.2018 Luby B vs Strážov A2 - 5Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-08-19 16:00:4719.8.2018 Strážov A vs Železná Ruda6 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-08-25 17:00:0225.8.2018 TJ Nezamyslice vs Strážov A2 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-09-02 16:00:102.9.2018 Strážov A vs FK Budětice 20125 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-09-08 14:00:068.9.2018 Chanovice/Svéradice vs Strážov(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-09-08 17:00:158.9.2018 Chudenice vs Strážov A1 - 4Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-09-09 10:00:089.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/199 - 2MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-09-09 10:30:459.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Janovice (MP) 18/1910 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-09-09 11:30:219.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Bolešiny (MP) 18/1912 - 0MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-09-09 12:00:119.9.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/194 - 1MP - turnaj č.1.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-09-15 10:30:3815.9.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 9MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-09-15 11:00:4815.9.2018 Žel. Ruda (MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 4MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-09-15 11:30:5315.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 vs Křenice (MP)18/197 - 2MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-09-15 12:00:4415.9.2018 Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/19 vs Strážov (MP) 18/194 - 4MP - turnaj č. 2.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-09-16 10:00:0416.9.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs SK Bolešiny(MŽ)3 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-09-16 16:00:3116.9.2018 Strážov A vs Bolešiny A2 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-09-19 17:00:3419.9.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Chanovice/Svéradice4 - 6OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-09-22 16:00:4122.9.2018 Sokol Hradešice vs Strážov A3 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-09-23 10:00:4623.9.2018 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 4MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19
2018-09-23 10:30:1723.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/1910 - 0MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19
2018-09-23 11:00:4023.9.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 9MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19
2018-09-23 12:00:4023.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Bolešiny (MP) 18/1912 - 1MP - turnaj č.3.1 v Bolešinech2018/19
2018-09-26 17:00:1526.9.2018 SK Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)9 - 0OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-09-29 10:00:4029.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Bolešiny (MP) 18/1913 - 0MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19
2018-09-29 10:30:4029.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/1912 - 0MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19
2018-09-29 11:30:4029.9.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sv.Hrádek A (MP)18/192 - 6MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19
2018-09-29 12:00:4029.9.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/192 - 7MP - turnaj č. 4.1 v Chanovicích2018/19
2018-09-30 10:00:2030.9.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Dlouhá Ves1 - 1(PK 4:3)OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-09-30 16:00:3030.9.2018 Strážov A vs Janovice5 - 3Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-10-07 10:00:157.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Janovice (MP) 18/194 - 2MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19
2018-10-07 10:30:157.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/194 - 3MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19
2018-10-07 11:30:527.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/196 - 0MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19
2018-10-07 12:00:157.10.2018 Křenice (MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/192 - 7MP - turnaj č. 5.1 v Lubech2018/19
2018-10-07 16:00:187.10.2018 Měcholupy A vs Strážov A0 - 0 (PK 5:4)Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-10-08 17:00:458.10.2018 Start Luby B(MŽ) vs Strážov3 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-10-13 10:30:5313.10.2018 Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 9MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-10-13 11:00:1513.10.2018 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 9MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-10-13 11:30:3613.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — O.Nýrsko (MP) 18/198 - 4MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-10-13 12:00:3613.10.2018 Luby B(MP)18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/195 - 7MP - turnaj č. 6.1 ve Strážově2018/19
2018-10-14 10:00:4114.10.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs Měčín/Švihov6 - 2OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-10-14 15:30:0714.10.2018 Strážov A vs Dlouhá Ves2 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-10-19 15:30:0619.10.2018 Žel. Ruda(MŽ) vs Strážov(MŽ)1 - 1 (PK 3:4)OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-10-21 10:00:4921.10.2018 Bolešiny (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/191 - 13MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-10-21 10:30:4921.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Haas Chanovice(MP) 18/197 - 2MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-10-21 11:00:4921.10.2018 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/193 - 9MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-10-21 12:00:4921.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Janovice (MP) 18/1911 - 5MP - turnaj č. 7.1 v Janovicích2018/19
2018-10-21 15:30:5021.10.2018 Malý Bor vs Strážov A2 - 1Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-10-27 10:00:4727.10.2018 Janovice (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/190 - 6MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19
2018-10-27 11:00:4727.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Luby B(MP)18/193 - 0MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19
2018-10-27 11:30:0527.10.2018 Sv.Hrádek B (MP) 18/19 — Strážov (MP) 18/192 - 2MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19
2018-10-27 12:00:0527.10.2018 Strážov (MP) 18/19 — Žel. Ruda (MP)18/191 - 1MP - turnaj č. 8.2 v Hrádku2018/19
2018-11-02 15:30:572.11.2018 Strážov(MŽ) vs S.Plánice11 - 1OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-11-03 14:00:253.11.2018 Strážov A vs Sušice B2 - 0Okresní přebor2018/19
2018-11-04 10:00:244.11.2018 Svat. Hrádek(MŽ) — Strážov4 - 3OP mladší žáci2018/19
2018-11-10 14:00:4310.11.2018 Sokol Mochtín B vs Strážov A1 - 4Okresní přebor2018/19